01/29 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/28 09:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 11:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 08:30 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/18 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
01/17 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 08:15 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 07:50 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
10/23 08:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/22 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
10/21 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/20 15:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/07 06:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
10/05 11:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 13:00 |
- |
Nova 2 Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
VC Yenisey Kransoyarsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
09/22 12:56 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
09/21 15:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-2
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
Yaroslavskiye Medvedi – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 09:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
02/11 06:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
11/05 09:00 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|