02/12 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 11:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 09:00 |
- |
Nova-2 Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
01/26 11:30 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Belogorie-2 – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
01/25 09:30 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
01/24 12:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
Belogorie-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
12/15 10:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 13:00 |
- |
Tyumen-2 Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
0-3
|
12/11 15:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
12/09 13:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Tyumen-2 Youth
|
W |
3-0
|
11/24 06:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
11/23 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
11/22 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
11/20 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
11/01 09:38 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/28 12:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-2
|
03/10 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
L |
3-2
|
03/08 09:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
2-3
|
02/12 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 12:00 |
- |
Yaroslavich Yaroslavl Youth
v
Zvezda Yugry – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
01/30 07:00 |
- |
Zvezda Yugry – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
0-3
|