Skip Esports

Results

Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 11:15 Ivan Afanasiev v Yaroslav Troyanov Cancelled
Tennis WTA Parma 05/15 11:00 Rebecca Marino v Giulia Gatto Monticone Cancelled
Tennis WTA Parma 05/15 10:30 Ana Bogdan v Varvara Flink Cancelled
Lauatennis 20749571 05/15 10:09 Wiktoria Wrobel v Katarzyna Osinska 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 10:08 Tottenham (lion) Esports v Man Utd (driller) Esports 0-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 10:08 Man City (discodancer) Esports v Chelsea (Strateg) Esports 2-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 05/15 10:05 Mariya Voytekhova v Alina Bohdanova 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 10:00 Tottenham (praym) Esports v Napoli (Quavo) Esports 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 10:00 Leverkusen (Kit) Esports v Man Utd (Walker) Esports 3-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 10:00 Sergey Filatov v Mykola Lytvynenko 3-0
Jalgpall Keenia kõrgliiga 05/15 10:00 Tusker Tusker v KCB KCB View
Jalgpall Poola liiga – naised 05/15 10:00 Pogoń Tczew – naised Pogoń Tczew – naised v SWD Wodzisław Śląski – naised SWD Wodzisław Śląski – naised View
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:56 Liverpool (KravaRK) Esports v Man City (discodancer) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:56 Chelsea (Strateg) Esports v Tottenham (lion) Esports 2-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 05/15 09:55 Arukonda (ARU) Esports v Rockman (ROC) Esports 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:55 Maxim Marchuk v Serhii Khandetskyi 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:50 Ivan Fedoryshyn v Volodymyr Kuzmych 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:50 Iurii Prokhoruk v Oleg Shevchuk 3-0
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:50 Stepan Grygorenko v Oleksandr Bryzhevatyi 0-3
Lauatennis TT Cup Ukraine Women 05/15 09:45 Anna Miklukha v Alina Kurtenko 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:45 Viktor Bereza v Andrii Obishchenko 3-1
Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 09:45 Ivan Afanasiev v Alik Girevenkov Cancelled
Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 09:45 Aleksei Innazarov v Alexander Chentsov 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 09:45 Alexey Afanasyev v Alik Girevenkov 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:44 Man Utd (driller) Esports v Chelsea (Strateg) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:44 Tottenham (lion) Esports v Liverpool (KravaRK) Esports 3-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:40 Bogdan Panchenko v Tymur Kozenkov 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 05/15 09:40 Viktoriia Anarmetova v Nadiia Kovtun 1-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:36 Monaco (Walker) Esports v Nice (Quavo) Esports 5-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:36 Lyon (Kit) Esports v Lille (kiser) Esports 0-5
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 05/15 09:36 DAL Mavericks (PITBULL) Esports v BOS Celtics (BIGDOGG) Esports 65-64
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:36 Monaco (Walker) Esports v Nice (Quavo) Esports 5-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:36 Lyon (Kit) Esports v Lille (kiser) Esports 0-5
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 05/15 09:35 Roksolana Kurdova v Alina Bohdanova 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:35 Oleg Obidnyi v Alexey Lukianov 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:32 Man City (discodancer) Esports v Tottenham (lion) Esports 1-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:32 Liverpool (KravaRK) Esports v Man Utd (driller) Esports 1-1
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:30 Oleksandr Kovalchuk v Mykhailo Oprysk 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:30 Ruslan Lazebny v Sergey Vavrenyuk 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:30 Artem Khimenko v Anton Yolkin 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:30 Yan Zakharov v Petr Kolesnik 1-3
Lauatennis Tšehhi Liga Pro 05/15 09:30 Michal Vavra v Jakub Boruvka 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:30 Jan Hrncir v Erik Mares 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 05/15 09:30 Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports v Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports 4-2
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 05/15 09:30 Swooooi (SWT) Esports v Zava_Penguins (ZAV) Esports 4-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:30 Aleksey Krutko v Oleksandr Levadniy 3-0
Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 09:30 Anton Mohnachev v Vjacheslav Chernov 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:26 Ivan Panchenko v Serhii Bidnyk 3-0
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:25 Dmytro Alekseenko v Eduard Rubtsov 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:25 Sergey Zemyantsev v Dmitry Dubrovin 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:22 Lyon (Kit) Esports v Nice (Quavo) Esports 1-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:22 Marseille (praym) Esports v Lille (kiser) Esports 1-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05/15 09:20 Russia (Val) Esports v Czech Republic (Koko) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05/15 09:20 England (Zeus) Esports v Germany (General) Esports 4-2
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05/15 09:20 Argentina (Carnage) Esports v Uruguay (Billiot) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:20 Chelsea (Strateg) Esports v Liverpool (KravaRK) Esports 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 05/15 09:20 Man Utd (driller) Esports v Man City (discodancer) Esports 1-1
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 05/15 09:20 MIL Bucks (MIST) Esports v PHI 76ers (BRADY) Esports 76-90
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:20 Artem Yurkov v Andrii Nakliutskyi 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:20 Yaroslav Vorsuliak v Ihor Petryshyn 0-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:20 Oleksandr Osadchyi v Serhii Semenets 3-0
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:15 Viktor Klimakov v Serhii Rubtsov 3-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 05/15 09:15 DAL Mavericks (panteraxball) Esports v BKN Nets (IanJoe) Esports 75-71
Lauatennis Setka Cup 05/15 09:15 Vasily Kondratenko v Oleksandr Mytsyk 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:15 Mykolay Treschetka v Viktor Trachuk 0-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 09:15 Alexander Chentsov v Pavel Pinkovskii 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 05/15 09:15 Alik Girevenkov v Yaroslav Troyanov 0-3
Lauatennis TT Cup Ukraine Women 05/15 09:10 Alina Kurtenko v Viktoria Kurtenko 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 05/15 09:10 Anzhela Sydorko v Iryna Tiutiunyk 1-3
Lauatennis Tšehhi Liga Pro 05/15 09:09 Tomáš Voříšek v Lukas Boruvka 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:08 Marseille (praym) Esports v Monaco (Walker) Esports 1-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 05/15 09:08 Nice (Quavo) Esports v Lille (kiser) Esports 1-1
Lauatennis Europe Cup 05/15 09:05 Andrea Landrieu v Frane Kojic 2-3
Lauatennis Europe Cup 05/15 09:05 Quentin Robinot v Daniel Habesohn 3-0
Lauatennis Setka Cup Women 05/15 09:05 Mariya Voytekhova v Yuliia Tryhub 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 05/15 09:05 Adam Krasutskyi v Vitalii Krivenko 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 05/15 09:05 CSKONI (CSK) Esports v Arukonda (ARU) Esports 4-3
Pesapall CPBL 05/15 09:05 Uni-Lions Uni-Lions v Fubon Fubon View
Pesapall CPBL 05/15 09:05 Wei-Chuan Dragons Wei-Chuan Dragons v CITIC Brothers CITIC Brothers View
Korvpall Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4x5mins 05/15 09:03 LA Clippers (DREAMZ) Esports v MIL Bucks (EL IDOLO) Esports 72-69
Jalgpall Russia Division 3 05/15 09:00 Tobol Kurgan Tobol Kurgan v Tobol Tobolsk Tobol Tobolsk View
Jalgpall Rumeenia U19 liiga 05/15 09:00 AFC Botosani U19 AFC Botosani U19 v FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19 View
Jalgpall Austraalia Victoria State League 2 05/15 09:00 Berwick City Berwick City v Heatherton United Heatherton United View
Jalgpall Russia Regional League 05/15 09:00 Zarya Krasnoznamenks Zarya Krasnoznamenks v Argent Alliance Star Zvenigorod Argent Alliance Star Zvenigorod View
Jalgpall Austraalia WA State League 1 – reservid 05/15 09:00 Quinns FC – reservid Quinns FC – reservid v Stirling Lions – reservid Stirling Lions – reservid View
Jalgpall Russia Regional League 05/15 09:00 Legion-Khoroshovo Nepetsino Legion-Khoroshovo Nepetsino v Lytkarino Lytkarino View
Jäähoki Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 05/15 09:00 NJ Devils (Diamond) Esports v BUF Sabres (Tangent) Esports 2-7
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 05/15 09:00 DEN Nuggets (HURRICANE) Esports v LA Clippers (JoKeR) Esports 49-50
Jalgpall Rumeenia U19 liiga 05/15 09:00 LPS Banatul Timișoara U19 LPS Banatul Timișoara U19 v UTA Arad U19 UTA Arad U19 View
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05/15 09:00 Greece (Sarafou) Esports v Denmark (Lio) Esports 2-2
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 05/15 09:00 DAL Mavericks (Ash) Esports v POR Trail Blazers (ZOD) Esports 54-59
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:00 Sergey Matvienko v Sergey Korobeynik 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:00 Yan Zakharov v Oleksandr Zhuravlov 0-3
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:00 Ruslan Lazebny v Evgeniy Nechitaylo 2-3
Sulgpall Infinity Cup – MP 05/15 09:00 Nazaretyan/Khachatryan v Isahakyan/Hunanyan 0-2
Sulgpall Infinity Cup 05/15 09:00 Hovnan Khachatryan v Erik Krbashyan 0-2
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05/15 09:00 Turkey (Rafa) Esports v Russia (Val) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 05/15 09:00 Germany (General) Esports v Argentina (Carnage) Esports 2-1
Käsipall Russia Reserves League Women 05/15 09:00 Rostov-Don 2 Women Rostov-Don 2 Women v CSKA 2 Women CSKA 2 Women View
Lauatennis Ukraina Win Cup 05/15 09:00 Konstantyn Kirsanov v Vladimir Burylov 0-3