Skip Esports

Results

Jäähoki Slovakkia 1. Liga 01/25 16:00 Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom Mhk Dubnica Nad Vahom v HC 19 Humenne HC 19 Humenne Postponed
Lauatennis TT Star Series 01/25 15:45 Petr David v Boguslav Koszyk 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 15:36 Valencia (kiser) Esports v Granada (OoLancer) Esports 0-5
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:36 Inter (orlovsky1) Esports v Atletico Madrid (vrico) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:36 Man City (Jkey) Esports v Chelsea (hotShot) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 15:36 Real Sociedad (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Real Betis (Iceman) Esports 4-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:30 Bayer 04 (Chellovekk) Esports v Napoli (mr_elidarius) Esports 0-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:30 Leicester (TAKA) Esports v Arsenal (Upcake22) Esports 2-0
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 15:30 Bohdan Havryliuk v Valeriy Kolesnykov 1-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 15:25 Fints (FIN) Esports v Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports 1-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 15:25 Anatolii Zapletniuk v Vasil Smyk 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 15:25 Volodymyr Hera v Ihor Kvak 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:24 Dortmund (Skromnuy) Esports v Inter (orlovsky1) Esports 4-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:24 Atletico Madrid (vrico) Esports v Man City (Jkey) Esports 0-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 15:22 Villarreal (Weeman) Esports v Granada (OoLancer) Esports 0-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 15:22 Real Sociedad (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Valencia (kiser) Esports 1-4
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 15:20 Vadim Shvidkiy v Dmytro Halai 2-3
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 01/25 15:18 ORL Magic (bepado) Esports v WAS Wizards (Aphex) Esports 51-43
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 01/25 15:18 CHI Bulls (Bumblebee) Esports v CLE Cavaliers (bad_trip) Esports 68-73
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup – naised 01/25 15:15 Ulyana Palamarchuk v Natalia Khmelevskaia 1-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 15:15 Dmitry Evlakhin v Yu Lbov 3-0
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 15:15 Evgeny Voronkov v Vladimir Vologzhanin 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 15:15 Vitalii Vasko v Viktor Pakhniuk 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:12 Chelsea (hotShot) Esports v Atletico Madrid (vrico) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:12 Man City (Jkey) Esports v Dortmund (Skromnuy) Esports 4-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 15:10 Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports v Xavi Iniestavic (ZBS) Esports 2-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup – naised 01/25 15:10 Olena Telezhinskaya v Tatiana Tatianina 0-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 15:10 Stefan Yakimenko v Oleksandr Goncharuk 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 15:08 Granada (OoLancer) Esports v Real Betis (Iceman) Esports 5-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 15:08 Villarreal (Weeman) Esports v Valencia (kiser) Esports 0-5
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 15:05 Serhii Kubrak v Oleksandr Zhuravlov 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:00 Inter (orlovsky1) Esports v Man City (Jkey) Esports 2-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 15:00 Dortmund (Skromnuy) Esports v Chelsea (hotShot) Esports 1-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Battle – 4x5 min 01/25 15:00 BKN Nets (panteraxball) Esports v PHX Suns (blaylockk) Esports 63-65
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 15:00 Vasiliy Kushnyr v Nazar Danilyuk 3-2
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 01/25 15:00 Topor6942 (DIW) Esports v Dmitry_gavr13 (GBR) Esports 4-6
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 15:00 Kim Sen v Mikhail Sverdlov 1-3
Lauatennis Challenger Ochsenhausen 01/25 15:00 Fedor Kuzmin v Francisco Sanchi 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 15:00 Arukonda (ARU) Esports v Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports 2-2
Lauatennis Czech Liga Pro 01/25 15:00 Jakub Boruvka v Krystof Prida 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 15:00 Sviatoslav Sachuk v Ilya Parnyvoda 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:58 France (TAKA) Esports v Brazil (Olle) Esports 0-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:58 Belgium (Chellovekk) Esports v Germany (Upcake22) Esports 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:55 Mykola Tovkach v Dmytro Dygalevych 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:55 Aleksandr Sulim v Serhii Diachenko 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:55 Serhii Kunynets v Volodymyr Okopnyi 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:54 Real Sociedad (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Villarreal (Weeman) Esports 1-4
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:54 Real Betis (Iceman) Esports v Valencia (kiser) Esports 2-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:50 Andrii Isaiev v Vitalii Protopopov 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:46 Germany (Upcake22) Esports v Portugal (mr_elidarius) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:46 Brazil (Olle) Esports v Belgium (Chellovekk) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 14:45 Rattata 522 (NFC) Esports v Saturn Rama (SAT) Esports 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:45 Vadim Sidorenko v Maksym Mykytiuk 0-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 14:45 Aleksandr Antipin v Andrey Menshikov 2-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 14:45 Oleg Soldusov v Sergey Lanovenko 1-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:45 Kostiantyn Seliuk v Dmytro Demchuk 3-1
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 01/25 14:42 CHI Bulls (Bumblebee) Esports v ORL Magic (bepado) Esports 52-45
Korvpall Ebasketball Live Arena – 4x5 min 01/25 14:42 WAS Wizards (Aphex) Esports v CLE Cavaliers (bad_trip) Esports 46-72
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:40 Real Sociedad (CarlWhizzer) Esports v Granada (OoLancer) Esports 1-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:40 Real Betis (Iceman) Esports v Villarreal (Weeman) Esports 2-3
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup – naised 01/25 14:40 Natalia Khmelevskaia v Iryna Aseeva 0-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:40 Marat Yakubov v Viktor Kodola 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 14:35 Im Not Over (PNZ) Esports v Fints (FIN) Esports 1-4
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup – naised 01/25 14:35 Ulyana Palamarchuk v Tatiana Tatianina 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:35 Artem Lisechko v Roman Kuvaiev 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:34 Belgium (Chellovekk) Esports v France (TAKA) Esports 1-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:34 Portugal (mr_elidarius) Esports v Brazil (Olle) Esports 0-3
Lauatennis Czech Liga Pro 01/25 14:30 Daniel Salomon v Jan Kanera 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:30 Pavlo Plush v Vitaliy Khamurda 3-0
Jäähoki Eicehockey – 3x4 min 01/25 14:30 Ryba_Rybas (SLP) Esports v vormak244 (BSP) Esports 2-1
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 14:30 Evgeny Anisimov v Sergey Kulikov 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:30 Oleksandr Borysiuk v Bohdan Havryliuk 3-1
Käsipall World Championships 01/25 14:30 Kongo DV Kongo DV v Roheneemesaared Roheneemesaared 10-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:28 PSG (Rus_1995_Lan) Esports v Bayern (LaikingDast) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:28 Barcelona (dm1trena) Esports v Real Madrid (nikkitta) Esports 1-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:26 Granada (OoLancer) Esports v Valencia (kiser) Esports 3-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:26 Real Betis (Iceman) Esports v Real Sociedad (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2-4
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:25 Volodymyr Plishylo v Andrey Gordiy 3-1
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:25 Ruslan Solomko v Oleksandr Paniotov 3-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:25 Serhii Prus v Volodymyr Hera 0-3
Korvpall Ebasketball Blitz League – 4x5 min 01/25 14:22 MIL Bucks (MILKMAN) Esports v OKC Thunder (NBA GURU) Esports 73-92
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:22 Brazil (Olle) Esports v Germany (Upcake22) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:22 France (TAKA) Esports v Portugal (mr_elidarius) Esports 4-0
Korvpall Ebasketball Blitz League – 4x5 min 01/25 14:21 ATL Hawks (BIGDOGG) Esports v LA Clippers (EZA) Esports 90-80
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 14:20 Newton Heath (NHT) Esports v Shemyakin Onze (PSG) Esports 0-2
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:20 Oleksandr Kostiuk v Volodymyr Tuchkevych 3-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:16 Bayern (LaikingDast) Esports v Barcelona (dm1trena) Esports 2-0
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:16 Real Madrid (nikkitta) Esports v Liverpool (white_boy1927) Esports 1-2
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 14:15 Yu Lbov v Aleksandr Antipin 2-3
Lauatennis Liga Pro 01/25 14:15 Vladimir Vologzhanin v Oleg Soldusov 3-1
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:15 Vasil Smyk v Yevhenii Holoborodko 0-3
Lauatennis TT Star Series 01/25 14:15 Dmitrij Prokopcov v Michal Obeslo 2-3
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:15 Daniil Atamanchuk v Viktor Pakhniuk 3-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:12 Granada (OoLancer) Esports v Villarreal (Weeman) Esports 5-2
Jalgpall Esoccer Live Arena – 10 min mäng 01/25 14:12 Valencia (kiser) Esports v Real Sociedad (CarlWhizzer) Esports 2-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:10 Germany (Upcake22) Esports v France (TAKA) Esports 2-1
Jalgpall Esoccer Battle – 8 min mäng 01/25 14:10 Portugal (mr_elidarius) Esports v Belgium (Chellovekk) Esports 1-4
Lauatennis Ukraina TT Cup 01/25 14:10 Dmytro Halai v Valery Petukhov 0-3
Jalgpall Esoccer Liga Pro – 12 min mäng 01/25 14:10 Catalonia FC (CFC) Esports v Xalinho FC (XAL) Esports 4-2
Lauatennis Setka Cup 01/25 14:10 Sergey Yatsenko v Oleksandr Goncharuk 2-3