Skip Esports

Lauatennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

TT Elite Series 10/02 10:45 Mateusz Burkacki v Jakub Budzynski View
Liga Pro 10/02 10:45 Andrey Prokhorov v Viktor Kalachev View
Liga Pro 10/02 10:45 Igor Poletaev v Ilya Konashkov View
TT Cup 10/02 10:45 Mart Luuk v Sergei Danilov View
Setka Cup 10/02 10:50 Serhii Solomko v Oleksandr Osadchyi View
TT Cup 10/02 10:50 Pavel Cibik v Pavel Vilhelm View
Setka Cup 10/02 10:55 Yaroslav Tebenko v Serhii Prus View
Setka Cup 10/02 10:55 Serhii Levyn v Pavel Plakushchyi View
TT Cup 10/02 10:55 Miroslav Sochor v Pavel Rissky View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 11:00 Miroslav Barta v Jiri Hyrsl View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 11:00 Pavel Sprynar v Jiri Hnik View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 11:00 Jiri Motak v Bohuslav Kaloc View
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 11:00 Martin Cvecek v Jiri Pechacek View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:00 Serhii Maliuk v Maksym Hubenko View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:00 Roman Pomin v Serhii Kyienko View
TT Elite Series 10/02 11:00 Grzegorz Felkel v Maksymilian Miastowski View
Liga Pro 10/02 11:00 Ilia Plevako v Andrey Suslov View
Setka Cup – naised 10/02 11:05 Olha Yureneva v Olena Telezhinskaya View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:10 Volodymyr Bilobrov v Yevhen Skorobahatyi View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:10 Viktor Slozka v Oleksandr Hordiichuk View
TT Elite Series 10/02 11:15 Krzysztof Kapik v Jaroslaw Rolak View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:15 Dominik Horak v Jiri Fafek View
Liga Pro 10/02 11:15 Aleksei Iurevich Bogacev v Igor Matveev View
Liga Pro 10/02 11:15 Alexey Lobanov v Evgeniy Tyurin View
TT Cup 10/02 11:15 Sergei Petrov v Sergei Danilov View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:20 Serhii Semenets v Arsenyi Lobanov View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:25 Oleh Napirko v Petro Tsolyk View
Setka Cup 10/02 11:25 Oleksandr V Kovalchuk v Igor Shyndel View
TT Cup 10/02 11:25 Jonas Kulveit v Ondrej Fiklik View
TT Elite Series 10/02 11:30 Lukasz Nadolski v Artur Daniel View

Results

TT Cup 10/02 10:15 Sergei Petrov v Artjom Hiisku 3-0
TT Elite Series 10/02 10:15 Jakub Wozniak v Jaroslaw Rolak 3-1
Setka Cup – naised 10/02 10:05 Iryna Aseeva v Olga Melnyk 2-3
Setka Cup 10/02 10:00 Oleg Kolivay v Serhii Kyienko 3-0
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 10:00 Lubor Sulava v Pavel Sprynar 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 10:00 Andrii Vasylets v Maksym Hubenko 3-1
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 10:00 Tibor Kolenic v Miroslav Barta 3-0
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 10:00 Vasil Stempak v Jiri Motak 2-3
TT Elite Series 10/02 10:00 Lukasz Nadolski v Jakub Krawczyk 3-0
TT Cup 10/02 09:55 Tomas Barsa v Vojtech Waldhauser 1-3
Setka Cup 10/02 09:55 Serhii Levyn v Igor Shyndel 3-2
Setka Cup 10/02 09:55 Petro Tsolyk v Serhii Prus 3-0
TT Cup 10/02 09:50 Ondrej Fiklik v Milan Dvorak 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 09:50 Serhii Solomko v Arsenyi Lobanov 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 09:45 Milos Flanderka v Lukas Provaznik 1-3
TT Elite Series 10/02 09:45 Krzysztof Kapik v Igor Dabrowski 3-0
Setka Cup 10/02 09:40 Mykyta Smyrnov v Oleksandr Hordiichuk 3-1
World Team Championship 10/02 09:30 Andrej Gacina v Cheng-Ting Liao 3-1
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 09:30 Jiri Hiblbauer v Zdenek Bron 3-0
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 09:30 Adolf Huttl v Zbynek Zientek 3-0
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 09:30 Dominik Kuzma v Jan Jablonovsky 0-3
Tšehhi Liga Pro 10/02 09:30 Jan Pleskot v Vlastimil Svatos 3-1
Setka Cup 10/02 09:30 Oleksii Shevtsov v Valeriy Kolesnykov 1-3
Setka Cup 10/02 09:30 Serhii Aristarkhov v Oleksandr Lyman 3-0
TT Elite Series 10/02 09:30 Artur Daniel v Grzegorz Felkel 2-3
TT Cup 10/02 09:25 Jáchym Šebl v Vojtech Waldhauser 3-1
Setka Cup 10/02 09:25 Roman Reznychenko v Oleksandr V Kovalchuk 3-1
Setka Cup 10/02 09:25 Roman Konkulovskyi v Oleh Napirko 0-3
TT Cup 10/02 09:20 Jonas Kulveit v Marek Fabini 0-3
Setka Cup 10/02 09:20 Vasiliy Smyk v Serhii Semenets 2-3