Skip Esports

Jäähoki Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/31 01:05 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v RBW RBW (RBW) Esports View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/31 01:35 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports View
Venemaa MHL 10/31 03:00 Amurskie Tigry U20 v HC Riga U20 View
Japan Cup 10/31 06:00 Oji Eagles v Nikko Ice Bucks View
Valgevene Extraliga 10/31 09:15 HK Gomel v Miner Soligorsk View
Venemaa MHL 10/31 10:00 HC SKA Varyagi U20 v HK Kapitan U20 View
Venemaa MHL 10/31 10:00 Dynamo St Petersburg U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 View
Venemaa MHL 10/31 10:00 HC Irbis U20 v Belye Medvedi U20 View
Venemaa MHL 10/31 10:00 Chaika U20 v Stalnye Lisy U20 View
Valgevene Extraliga 10/31 10:00 Dynamo Maladzyencha v HK Mogilev View
Kasahstani lahtised MV 10/31 11:00 Gornyak Rudnyi v Ertis Pavlodar View
Latvia Premjerliga 10/31 11:30 HK Mogo v HK Prizma View
Swedish Hockey League Women 10/31 12:00 Modo Hockey Women v Leksands IF – naised View
Venemaa VHL 10/31 12:00 Rubin Tyumen v Buran Voronezh View
Venemaa VHL 10/31 12:00 HC Yugra v HC Rostov View
Kasahstani lahtised MV 10/31 12:00 HK Aktobe v HC Kazzinc-Torpedo View
Soome Mestis 10/31 13:00 SaPKo v Peliitat View
Swedish Hockey League Women 10/31 13:00 Luleå HF Women v Brynas Women View
Finland SM Liiga 10/31 14:00 Tappara v Kookoo View
Rootsi HockeyEttan 10/31 14:00 Hammarby IF v Hanvikens SK View
Rootsi HockeyEttan 10/31 14:00 Östersunds IK v Kalix HC View
Valgevene Extraliga 10/31 14:00 HK Neman Grodno v HC Lokomotiv Orsha View
Valgevene Extraliga 10/31 14:00 Metallurg Zhlobin v Yunost Minsk View
Rootsi HockeyEttan 10/31 14:00 IF Sundsvall Hockey v Kiruna AIF View
Kasahstani lahtised MV 10/31 14:00 Beibarys Atyrau v HC Nomad View
Swedish Hockey League 10/31 14:15 IF Malmö Redhawks v Färjestad BK View
Swedish Hockey League 10/31 14:15 Örebro HK v Skellefteå AIK View
Austria EBYSL U20 10/31 14:45 HC TWK Innsbruck U20 v EC VSV U20 View
Soome Mestis 10/31 15:00 Keupa HT v Ketterä View
Finland SM Liiga 10/31 15:00 TPS v Hifk View

Results

Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/31 00:05 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 0-4
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/30 23:35 Tank34 (TNK) Esports v GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports 1-6
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/30 23:05 W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports v Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports 4-3
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 23:00 Sherbrooke Phoenix v Gatineau Olympiques View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 23:00 Armada Blainville-Boisbriand v Drummondville Voltigeurs Postponed
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 23:00 Val Dor Foreurs v Rouyn-Noranda Huskies View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 23:00 Victoriaville Tigres v Sagueneens Chicoutimi View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 23:00 Baie-Comeau Drakkar v Rimouski Oceanic View
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 23:00 Quebec Remparts v Shawinigan Cataractes View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/30 22:35 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v RBW RBW (RBW) Esports 4-1
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/30 22:05 Mad Pigs (MPS) Esports v Tank34 (TNK) Esports 2-3
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 22:00 Saint John Sea Dogs v Cape Breton Screaming Eagles 4-5
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 22:00 Charlottetown Islanders v Halifax Mooseheads 7-1
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League 10/30 22:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titans v Moncton Wildcats View
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/30 21:35 GreenTeddybear (GBR) Esports v W1ld Beast (WBT) Esports 4-3
Eicehockey – 3x4 min 10/30 21:05 RBW RBW (RBW) Esports v Tank34 (TNK) Esports 5-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/30 20:30 NY Islanders (Tangent) Esports v MIN Wild (Sam) Esports 6-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/30 20:30 ARZ Coyotes (Bs_Isma_7) Esports v CAL Flames (Nadker) Esports 3-5
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/30 19:54 MIN Wild (Sam) Esports v CAL Flames (Nadker) Esports 3-1
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/30 19:54 ARZ Coyotes (Bs_Isma_7) Esports v NY Islanders (Tangent) Esports 3-4
Prantsusmaa Ligue Magnus 10/30 19:30 Nice v HC Amiens Somme Postponed
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/30 19:18 ARZ Coyotes (Bs_Isma_7) Esports v MIN Wild (Sam) Esports 6-2
Eicehockey Live Arena – 3x4 min 10/30 19:18 CAL Flames (Nadker) Esports v NY Islanders (Tangent) Esports 3-1
Klubide sõpruskohtumised (Regulation Only) 10/30 19:00 Bietigheim Steelers v Ravensburg Tower Stars 7-2
Šveitsi NLB 10/30 19:00 GCK Lions v HC Thurgau 3-0
Prantsusmaa Ligue Magnus 10/30 19:00 Grenoble v Chamonix Morzine Postponed
Prantsusmaa Ligue Magnus 10/30 19:00 Rouen v Anglet Postponed
Šveitsi NLB 10/30 18:45 Chaux-de-Fonds v EVZ Academy 2-3
Šveitsi NLB 10/30 18:45 Kloten v SC Langenthal Postponed
Šveitsi NLA 10/30 18:45 Zug v SCL Tigers Postponed