Venemaa superliiga | 09/25 09:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 | W | Cancelled | |
Venemaa superliiga | 09/18 13:00 | - | Chekhovskie Medvedi v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 26-23 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 09/14 16:30 | - | Moskva CSKA v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 29-27 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 05/22 14:30 | - | VGTU-Voronezh v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 26-42 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 05/14 11:00 | 6 | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 | L | 27-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 05/10 11:00 | 5 | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Dynamo VS | L | 23-25 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 05/05 13:30 | 4 | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Kaustik Volgograd | W | 32-23 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/30 12:00 | 3 | Kaustik Volgograd v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 25-24 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/25 16:00 | 2 | SKIF Krasnodar 2 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 29-22 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/20 16:00 | 1 | Dynamo VS v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 28-26 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 03/23 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Dynamo VS | L | 29-30 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 03/12 11:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Permskie Medvedi | W | 27-25 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 03/04 14:30 | - | [7] SGAU Saratov v Dinamo-Sungul [10] | L | 24-23 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 02/19 13:00 | - | [12] Kaustik Volgograd v Dinamo-Sungul [10] | W | 26-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 02/10 13:30 | - | [8] Akbuzat v Dinamo-Sungul [10] | D | 24-24 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 02/04 13:30 | - | [10] Dinamo-Sungul v Donskije Kazaki [4] | L | 23-24 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 12/20 14:30 | - | [7] Dynamo Astrakhan v Dinamo-Sungul [11] | D | 34-34 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 12/11 08:00 | - | [10] Dinamo-Sungul v Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2 [5] | L | 23-38 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/30 16:00 | - | [10] SKIF Krasnodar 2 v Dinamo-Sungul [12] | W | 20-23 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/24 13:30 | - | [12] Dinamo-Sungul v Moskva CSKA [3] | L | 29-31 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/17 12:30 | - | [12] Dinamo-Sungul v SGAU Saratov [4] | L | 20-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/11 14:00 | - | [2] Permskie Medvedi v Dinamo-Sungul [11] | L | 34-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/31 14:00 | - | [9] Viktor v Dinamo-Sungul [11] | L | 29-21 | |
Venemaa karikas | 10/27 13:30 | - | Dinamo-Sungul v Donskije Kazaki | D | 29-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/23 11:00 | - | [11] Dinamo-Sungul v Dynamo Astrakhan [8] | L | 28-35 | |
Venemaa karikas | 10/17 08:00 | - | Vityaz Vladivostok v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 28-38 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/14 16:30 | - | [7] Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2 v Dinamo-Sungul [11] | L | 27-20 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/08 13:30 | - | [12] Dinamo-Sungul v SKIF Krasnodar 2 [11] | W | 30-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/02 13:00 | - | [8] Donskije Kazaki v Dinamo-Sungul [12] | L | 33-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 09/25 11:00 | - | [12] Dinamo-Sungul v Akbuzat [7] | L | 21-32 |
Sungul Snezhinsk, formerly known as Sungul Chelyabinsk is a Russian handball team located in Snezhinsk. They compete in the Russian Handball Super League.
In reaction to the 2022 Russian invasion of Ukraine, the International Handball Federation banned Russian athletes, and the European Handball Federation suspended the Russian clubs from competing in European handball competitions.