Venemaa superliiga | 05/07 16:00 | 48 | SKIF Krasnodar 2 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 28-21 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 05/07 16:00 | 48 | SKIF Omsk v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | - | Cancelled | |
Venemaa superliiga | 05/01 12:00 | 48 | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 | W | 31-26 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 05/01 12:00 | 48 | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Omsk | W | Cancelled | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/25 16:00 | 3 | Chekhovskie Medvedi v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 34-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/20 10:00 | 3 | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Chekhovskie Medvedi | L | 22-31 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/10 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 | L | 29-32 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 04/06 12:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2 | W | 31-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 03/31 14:00 | - | Dynamo Astrakhan v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 27-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 03/25 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Krasnodar 2 | - | Postponed | |
Venemaa karikas | 03/08 13:00 | - | Moskva CSKA v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 27-22 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 02/22 14:30 | - | SGAU Saratov v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 26-28 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 02/18 13:00 | - | Kaustik Volgograd v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 32-36 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 02/11 12:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v UGNTU Ufa | L | 22-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 01/27 11:00 | - | SKIF Omsk v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 26-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 01/18 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Moskva CSKA | L | 24-30 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 01/12 14:00 | - | Permskie Medvedi v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | D | 30-30 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 12/19 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Chekhovskie Medvedi | W | 33-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 12/14 16:00 | - | Dynamo VS v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 24-18 | |
Venemaa karikas | 12/07 14:00 | - | Moskva CSKA 3 U20 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 29-42 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 12/04 16:30 | - | Uni Newa/St. Petersbourg 2 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 26-24 | |
Russia Vyscha League | 11/28 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Dynamo Sshor Astrakhan | L | 27-31 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/28 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Dynamo Astrakhan | L | 27-31 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/20 16:00 | - | SKIF Krasnodar 2 v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 35-27 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 11/15 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SGAU Saratov | W | 26-24 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/25 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Kaustik Volgograd | D | 29-29 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/17 13:30 | - | UGNTU Ufa v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | W | 31-34 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/09 13:30 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v SKIF Omsk | W | 30-26 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 10/03 16:00 | - | Moskva CSKA v Sungul Sneschinsk 2 | L | 32-26 | |
Venemaa superliiga | 09/23 09:00 | - | Sungul Sneschinsk 2 v Permskie Medvedi | L | 27-40 |
Sungul Snezhinsk, formerly known as Sungul Chelyabinsk is a Russian handball team located in Snezhinsk. They compete in the Russian Handball Super League.
In reaction to the 2022 Russian invasion of Ukraine, the International Handball Federation banned Russian athletes, and the European Handball Federation suspended the Russian clubs from competing in European handball competitions.