04/07 17:00 |
3 |
MK Beer Sheva
v
AC Ness Ziona
|
W |
37-31
|
04/04 17:00 |
2 |
Maccabi Dimona
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
33-31
|
04/01 10:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Eilat
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
38-37
|
03/25 11:30 |
10 |
[6]
HC Beersheba
v
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
[1]
|
D |
30-30
|
03/14 17:30 |
4 |
[6]
HC Beersheba
v
Maccabi Dimona
[5]
|
D |
21-21
|
03/10 18:00 |
9 |
Maccabi Dimona
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
26-21
|
03/04 13:00 |
3 |
[3]
AC Ness Ziona
v
HC Beersheba
[6]
|
L |
29-22
|
02/28 17:30 |
8 |
[6]
HC Beersheba
v
AC Ness Ziona
[3]
|
L |
28-30
|
02/25 11:30 |
7 |
Hapoel Eilat
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
33-28
|
02/21 17:30 |
6 |
[6]
MK Beer Sheva
v
Bnei Herzliya
[2]
|
L |
31-39
|
02/18 13:00 |
5 |
[1]
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
MK Beer Sheva
[6]
|
L |
31-29
|
02/11 12:00 |
4 |
HC Beersheba
v
Maccabi Dimona
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/04 12:00 |
2 |
[6]
MK Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Eilat
[5] |
L |
22-26
|
01/28 13:00 |
1 |
[1]
Bnei Herzliya
v
HC Beersheba
[6]
|
W |
22-29
|
12/10 13:00 |
11 |
[3]
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
HC Beersheba
[12]
|
L |
34-25
|
11/26 13:00 |
9 |
[11]
Maccabi Dimona
v
HC Beersheba
[12]
|
L |
30-16
|
11/19 12:00 |
8 |
[12]
MK Beer Sheva
v
AC Ness Ziona
[9]
|
L |
27-35
|
11/12 12:30 |
7 |
[4]
Hapoel Ashdod
v
HC Beersheba
[12]
|
L |
37-32
|
10/15 11:00 |
4 |
[12]
MK Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
[8]
|
L |
29-33
|
10/01 12:00 |
1 |
[2]
Bnei Herzliya
v
HC Beersheba
[2]
|
L |
39-27
|
04/12 17:00 |
7 |
MK Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Dimona
|
W |
34-31
|
04/09 12:00 |
6 |
MK Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Motzkin
|
W |
30-26
|
03/19 13:00 |
4 |
[3]
Hapoel Kiryat Ono
v
MK Beer Sheva
[6]
|
L |
34-23
|
03/02 18:00 |
3 |
AC Ness Ziona
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
31-28
|
02/26 12:00 |
2 |
[4]
HC Beersheba
v
Maccabi Ironi Rehovot
[7]
|
L |
24-27
|
02/22 18:30 |
1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
34-26
|
02/15 17:30 |
12 |
MK Beer Sheva
v
Hapoel Ashdod
|
L |
23-30
|
02/12 12:30 |
13 |
Maccabi Motzkin
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
W |
29-38
|
12/28 18:00 |
11 |
Maccabi Dimona
v
MK Beer Sheva
|
L |
30-27
|
12/23 18:00 |
10 |
MK Beer Sheva
v
AC Ness Ziona
|
W |
29-28
|