08/14 14:00 |
5 |
Vladikavkazi Alanija
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
L |
2-0
|
08/05 15:00 |
4 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Sokol Saratov
|
L |
0-1
|
07/30 13:00 |
3 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Novorossiiski FK Tšernomorets
|
D |
1-1
|
07/24 16:30 |
2 |
FK Himki
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
1-2
|
07/15 16:30 |
1 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
W |
2-0
|
05/21 12:00 |
38 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
PFC Kuban
|
D |
2-2
|
05/15 10:00 |
37 |
FK Jenissei
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
0-1
|
05/11 15:00 |
26 |
Metallurg Lipetsk
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
1-3
|
05/07 11:00 |
36 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Veles
|
W |
1-0
|
04/30 11:00 |
35 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Krasnodar II
|
W |
2-0
|
04/23 12:00 |
34 |
Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
D |
0-0
|
04/16 11:00 |
33 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Volgogradi Rotor
|
W |
1-0
|
04/10 12:30 |
32 |
Nižnekamski Neftehimik
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
0-1
|
04/06 16:00 |
31 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Togliatti Akron
|
D |
0-0
|
04/02 11:00 |
30 |
FC Orenburg
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
L |
1-0
|
03/26 09:00 |
29 |
Tom Tomsk
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
2-5
|
03/19 14:00 |
28 |
Voroneži Fakel
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
0-1
|
03/12 11:00 |
27 |
Moskva Torpedo
v
Kaliningradi Baltika
|
D |
2-2
|
11/27 11:00 |
25 |
[3]
Moskva Torpedo
v
Astrahhani Volgar
[18]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/21 11:00 |
24 |
[2]
Moskva Torpedo
v
Habarovski SKA Energia
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/17 11:00 |
23 |
[16]
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
Moskva Torpedo
[3]
|
D |
3-3
|
11/13 11:00 |
22 |
[20]
Ivanovo Tekstilštšik
v
Moskva Torpedo
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/06 14:00 |
21 |
[6]
Vladikavkazi Alanija
v
Moskva Torpedo
[2]
|
L |
5-1
|
10/31 17:00 |
20 |
Moskva Spartak II
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
0-1
|
10/23 14:00 |
19 |
[3]
Moskva Torpedo
v
FK Jenissei
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
18 |
[7]
Veles
v
Moskva Torpedo
[2]
|
W |
3-5
|
10/13 12:00 |
17 |
[14]
Krasnodar II
v
Moskva Torpedo
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/09 14:00 |
16 |
[2]
Moskva Torpedo
v
Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/03 13:00 |
15 |
[9]
Volgogradi Rotor
v
Moskva Torpedo
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/29 16:00 |
14 |
[1]
Moskva Torpedo
v
Nižnekamski Neftehimik
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|