10/07 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Herlev Eagles
[5]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/04 16:00 |
- |
[3]
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
v
Aalborg Pirates
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
[1]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Rungsted Ishockey
[9]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/24 18:45 |
- |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Esbjerg Energy
|
W |
5-4
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
1-9
|
09/17 18:15 |
- |
[5]
Sonderjyske
v
Aalborg Pirates
[1]
|
W |
2-6
|
09/12 12:00 |
- |
Herlev Eagles
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
L |
2-0
|
09/10 18:15 |
- |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Frederikshavn Whitehawks
|
W |
2-1
|
09/05 13:00 |
- |
Herning Blue Fox
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
2-3
|
09/03 17:30 |
- |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Odense Bulldogs
|
W |
5-2
|
04/27 18:30 |
1 |
[2]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Rungsted Ishockey
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/25 13:00 |
1 |
Rungsted Ishockey
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
2-4
|
04/23 17:30 |
1 |
[2]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Rungsted Ishockey
[1]
|
W |
5-2
|
04/20 17:30 |
1 |
[1]
Rungsted Ishockey
v
Aalborg Pirates
[2]
|
L |
5-0
|
04/18 10:00 |
1 |
[2]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Rungsted Ishockey
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/16 17:30 |
1 |
[1]
Rungsted Ishockey
v
Aalborg Pirates
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/11 13:00 |
2 |
Esbjerg Energy
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
2-3
|
04/09 17:30 |
2 |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Esbjerg Energy
|
W |
5-2
|
04/06 15:50 |
2 |
[3]
Esbjerg Energy
v
Aalborg Pirates
[2]
|
L |
8-4
|
04/04 16:00 |
2 |
[2]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Esbjerg Energy
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
04/02 17:30 |
2 |
[3]
Esbjerg Energy
v
Aalborg Pirates
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/30 15:50 |
2 |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Esbjerg Energy
|
W |
4-3
|
03/19 15:50 |
3 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
3-7
|
03/16 19:30 |
3 |
[2]
Aalborg Pirates
v
Herlev Eagles
[7]
|
W |
5-1
|
03/14 14:00 |
3 |
Herlev Eagles
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
3-4
|
03/12 15:50 |
3 |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Herlev Eagles
|
W |
5-2
|
03/09 18:30 |
- |
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
L |
4-3
|
03/07 14:00 |
- |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Herlev Eagles
|
W |
9-1
|
03/02 18:00 |
- |
Odense Bulldogs
v
Aalborg Pirates
|
W |
2-4
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
Aalborg Pirates
v
Rungsted Ishockey
|
W |
6-3
|