11/01 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CS Viitorul Dăești
|
W |
4-0
|
10/18 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
ACS Dumbravita
|
W |
3-0
|
10/04 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Becicherecu Mic
|
D |
2-2
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Crişul Chişineu Criş
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
L |
1-0
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CNS Cetate Deva
|
D |
1-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
FC Hunedoara
|
W |
1-0
|
08/23 15:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
FC U Craiova 1948
|
L |
0-1
|
05/10 15:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Scolar Resita
|
L |
0-2
|
04/26 14:00 |
- |
Millenium Giarmata
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
W |
2-3
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
CS Municipal Lugoj
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
D |
2-2
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Crişul Chişineu Criş
|
W |
1-0
|
04/06 13:59 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
L |
5-1
|
04/05 14:00 |
- |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
L |
5-1
|
03/29 13:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Industria Galda
|
W |
4-2
|
03/22 13:00 |
- |
ACS Dumbravita
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
L |
2-1
|
03/15 13:00 |
- |
CNS Cetate Deva
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
D |
2-2
|
03/08 13:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CS Ocna Mureș
|
W |
4-3
|
11/30 12:01 |
- |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
W |
1-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Avrig
|
L |
1-2
|
11/09 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
|
W |
1-0
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
W |
0-1
|
10/26 12:07 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Millenium Giarmata
|
W |
4-1
|
10/12 12:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CS Municipal Lugoj
|
W |
1-0
|
10/06 12:00 |
- |
Crişul Chişineu Criş
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
D |
0-0
|
09/28 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
|
W |
4-2
|
09/14 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
ACS Dumbravita
|
W |
7-2
|
09/07 14:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CNS Cetate Deva
|
W |
4-0
|
08/24 15:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
National Sebis
|
W |
3-1
|
05/25 15:00 |
- |
CS Soimii Lipova
v
CNP Timisoara
|
L |
1-4
|
05/08 15:04 |
- |
Scolar Resita
v
CS Soimii Lipova
|
D |
2-2
|