05/12 14:00 |
6 |
Carapegua
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
1-0
|
05/05 14:00 |
5 |
Independiente FBC
v
Deportivo Recoleta
|
L |
0-1
|
04/29 23:30 |
4 |
Atletico Tembetary de Villa Elisa
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-1
|
04/21 13:30 |
3 |
Independiente FBC
v
12 de Junio de Villa Hayes
|
W |
1-0
|
04/14 13:00 |
2 |
Pastoreo FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-1
|
04/08 21:15 |
1 |
Independiente FBC
v
Guairena FC
|
D |
2-2
|
10/09 20:15 |
30 |
Independiente FBC
v
Rubio Ñu
|
D |
2-2
|
10/01 12:00 |
29 |
24 de Setiembre
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-5
|
09/22 23:15 |
28 |
Independiente FBC
v
12 de Octubre
|
D |
2-2
|
09/15 23:15 |
27 |
2 de Mayo
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
4-0
|
09/11 23:15 |
26 |
Independiente FBC
v
Club General Martin Ledesma
|
L |
1-2
|
09/03 14:00 |
25 |
Sol de América
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
1-3
|
08/29 14:00 |
24 |
Independiente FBC
v
3 de Febrero
|
D |
1-1
|
08/24 14:00 |
23 |
Fernando de la Mora
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-3
|
08/18 23:00 |
22 |
Sportivo San Lorenzo
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-2
|
08/12 14:00 |
21 |
Independiente FBC
v
Atyra FC
|
W |
3-0
|
08/04 18:30 |
20 |
Pastoreo FC
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-3
|
07/28 21:00 |
19 |
Independiente FBC
v
Deportivo Santaní
|
D |
2-2
|
07/22 14:00 |
18 |
Atlético Colegiales
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-1
|
07/14 21:00 |
17 |
Independiente FBC
v
Deportivo Recoleta
|
W |
2-0
|
07/08 14:00 |
16 |
Carapegua
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-0
|
06/30 21:00 |
15 |
Rubio Ñu
v
Independiente FBC
|
D |
2-2
|
06/23 23:15 |
14 |
Independiente FBC
v
24 de Setiembre
|
W |
2-1
|
06/16 21:00 |
13 |
12 de Octubre
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
2-3
|
06/12 23:15 |
12 |
Independiente FBC
v
2 de Mayo
|
D |
0-0
|
06/04 14:00 |
11 |
Club General Martin Ledesma
v
Independiente FBC
|
W |
0-4
|
05/30 00:30 |
10 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sol de América
|
D |
2-2
|
05/22 22:15 |
9 |
3 de Febrero
v
Independiente FBC
|
L |
2-0
|
05/16 18:30 |
8 |
Independiente FBC
v
Fernando de la Mora
|
W |
2-1
|
05/13 00:30 |
7 |
Independiente FBC
v
Sportivo San Lorenzo
|
L |
0-1
|