09/26 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 08:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Youth
|
L |
1-3
|
03/06 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
02/13 08:00 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
02/12 12:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
W |
3-1
|
02/11 07:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
01/28 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Dinamo-Olimp – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
01/09 06:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Berkuty Urala – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
01/08 12:30 |
- |
Berkuty Urala – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-1
|
12/19 08:45 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Fakel – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
12/18 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Yenisey-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
12/17 12:30 |
- |
Fakel – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
12/16 12:30 |
- |
Yenisey-2 – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/21 06:00 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/19 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Kuzbass-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/06 15:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
|
L |
0-3
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Nižni Novgorodi ASK-2 – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
11/04 15:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR Kazan – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Yugra Samotlor - noored
|
L |
0-3
|
10/23 12:58 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Yukior Yugra - noored
|
W |
3-2
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Universitet Nizhnevartovsk – noored
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Yukior Yugra - noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/08 08:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 12:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
v
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 St. Petersburg Youth
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-0
|
10/05 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO – noored
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR – noored
|
L |
3-1
|