01/22 14:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/17 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/15 17:30 |
1 |
[12]
Slovan Bratislava
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
01/13 15:00 |
1 |
[5]
Dynamo Riga
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/11 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
CSKA Moscow
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
6-0
|
01/09 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
01/06 12:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/04 11:30 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Amur Khabarovsk
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/30 12:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Kunlun Red Star
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
12/28 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Barys Astana
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/26 14:00 |
1 |
[5]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Minsk
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/23 12:00 |
1 |
[1]
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/21 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
AK Bars Kazan
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
Torpedo Novgorod
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/17 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
0-1
|
12/08 10:30 |
1 |
[5]
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/06 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Barys Astana
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/04 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
Avangard Omsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/01 12:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Dynamo Riga
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/29 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Admiral Vladivostok
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/24 12:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Torpedo Novgorod
[4]
|
L |
3-5
|
11/22 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
[5]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
AK Bars Kazan
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/16 16:30 |
1 |
[1]
SKA St Petersburg
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/14 16:30 |
1 |
[4]
HC Vityaz
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/12 16:30 |
1 |
[6]
Dynamo Minsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
HC Sochi
[3]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/01 13:30 |
1 |
[2]
Barys Astana
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/30 14:00 |
1 |
[6]
Traktor Chelyabinsk
v
Spartak Moscow
[3]
|
W |
4-1
|
10/27 14:30 |
1 |
[5]
Neftekhimik Niznekamsk
v
Traktor Chelyabinsk
[6]
|
L |
4-1
|