04/21 08:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Leningradka-2 St Petersburg Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
04/20 12:30 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-1
|
04/19 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 07:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Tulitsa 2 - neiud
|
L |
0-3
|
03/01 07:00 |
- |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
02/29 14:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 - neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-1
|
02/04 07:00 |
- |
Sparta 2 - neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
02/03 07:00 |
- |
Mintšanka – neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-1
|
02/01 10:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Sparta 2 - neiud
|
L |
0-3
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Mintšanka – neiud
|
L |
1-3
|
01/12 11:00 |
- |
Atom-Kursk-2 Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-2
|
01/10 10:45 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
12/14 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Academy – neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
12/13 14:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-1
|
11/17 10:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Dinamo-Metar – neiud
|
L |
0-3
|
11/16 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Metar – neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-2
|
05/21 12:00 |
- |
Dynamo Moscow Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
W |
1-3
|
05/20 12:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Proton Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
05/19 12:00 |
- |
Lipetsk 2 - neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
W |
1-3
|
04/14 12:30 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Kaliningradi Lokomotiv – neiud
|
L |
0-3
|
04/13 11:30 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Leningradka Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
04/12 14:00 |
- |
Kaliningradi Lokomotiv – neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
04/11 11:30 |
- |
Leningradka Youth Women
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 08:00 |
- |
Tulitsa 2 - neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 13:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Lipetsk 2 - neiud
|
W |
3-1
|
03/03 11:00 |
- |
Tjumen 2 – neiud
v
Tulitsa 2 - neiud
|
L |
0-3
|
03/02 11:00 |
- |
Lipetsk 2 - neiud
v
Tjumen 2 – neiud
|
W |
0-3
|