09/29 15:30 |
- |
[7]
HC Riga U20
v
Atlant U20
[15]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/25 16:00 |
- |
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
|
- |
DBFA
|
09/22 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Atlant U20
v
Loko U20
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/21 10:00 |
- |
[12]
Atlant U20
v
Loko U20
[2]
|
L |
2-10
|
09/18 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
HK Riga U20
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
HK Riga U20
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
[5]
SKA-1946 U20
v
Atlant U20
[11]
|
L |
8-3
|
09/13 16:00 |
- |
[4]
SKA 1946 U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
5-6
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
HK ORG Junior U20
[34]
|
W |
9-1
|
03/03 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
HK ORG Junior U20
[34]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 10:00 |
- |
[14]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/21 16:00 |
- |
[14]
HK Kapitan U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/18 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/17 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Russkie Vityazi U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
4-3
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
HK Riga U20
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/12 16:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
HK Riga U20
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
02/09 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/08 10:00 |
- |
[13]
Atlant U20
v
Krasnaya Armiya U20
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/04 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Loko U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/03 15:00 |
- |
[3]
Loko U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
4-2
|
01/31 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/30 15:30 |
- |
[5]
Dynamo St Petersburg U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/27 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
1-5
|
01/26 10:00 |
- |
[15]
SKA Varyagi U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/22 16:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior U20
v
Atlant U20
[13]
|
W |
1-13
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[34]
HK ORG Junior U20
v
Atlant U20
[14]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/16 10:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscow U20
v
Atlant U20
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/15 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Spartak Moscow U20
v
Atlant U20
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Atlant U20
v
Almaz U20
[4]
|
L |
2-3
|