05/21 12:00 |
38 |
Volgar G Astrakhan
v
FC Orenburg
|
D |
2-2
|
05/15 07:00 |
37 |
Habarovski SKA Energia
v
FC Orenburg
|
L |
1-0
|
05/07 12:00 |
36 |
FC Orenburg
v
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 11:00 |
35 |
Tekstilshik Ivanovo
v
FC Orenburg
|
W |
2-5
|
04/24 12:00 |
34 |
FC Orenburg
v
Vladikavkazi Alanija
|
D |
0-0
|
04/17 11:00 |
33 |
Moskva Spartak II
v
FC Orenburg
|
W |
2-3
|
04/10 11:00 |
32 |
FC Orenburg
v
PFC Kuban
|
L |
1-3
|
04/06 12:00 |
31 |
FK Jenissei
v
FC Orenburg
|
W |
1-2
|
04/02 11:00 |
30 |
FC Orenburg
v
Moskva Torpedo
|
W |
1-0
|
03/26 11:00 |
29 |
Krasnodar II
v
FC Orenburg
|
L |
5-2
|
03/19 10:00 |
28 |
FC Orenburg
v
Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ
|
W |
2-0
|
03/12 13:00 |
27 |
Volgogradi Rotor
v
FC Orenburg
|
W |
0-3
|
03/06 12:30 |
26 |
Nižnekamski Neftehimik
v
FC Orenburg
|
L |
2-1
|
11/27 11:00 |
25 |
[8]
Togliatti Akron
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 11:00 |
24 |
[9]
Veles
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/17 11:00 |
23 |
[1]
FC Orenburg
v
Tomsk
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/13 13:00 |
22 |
[4]
Voroneži Fakel
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/06 11:00 |
21 |
[2]
FC Orenburg
v
Kaliningradi Baltika
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
20 |
[19]
Metallurg Lipetsk
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
19 |
[1]
FC Orenburg
v
Habarovski SKA Energia
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/17 10:00 |
18 |
[13]
FC Olimp-Dolgoprudny
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/13 13:00 |
17 |
[1]
FC Orenburg
v
Ivanovo Tekstilštšik
[17]
|
W |
2-0
|
10/09 14:00 |
16 |
[4]
Vladikavkazi Alanija
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/03 12:00 |
15 |
[1]
FC Orenburg
v
Moskva Spartak II
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/29 14:00 |
14 |
[20]
PFC Kuban
v
FC Orenburg
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
09/25 13:00 |
13 |
[2]
FC Orenburg
v
FK Jenissei
[14]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/19 14:00 |
12 |
[2]
Moskva Torpedo
v
FC Orenburg
[1]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/15 14:00 |
11 |
[2]
FC Orenburg
v
Krasnodar II
[9]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/11 13:30 |
10 |
[6]
Naberežnõje Tšelnõ KAMAZ
v
FC Orenburg
[2]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/05 14:00 |
9 |
[2]
FC Orenburg
v
Volgogradi Rotor
[13]
|
L |
0-3
|