11/19 11:00 |
- |
Minski Energetik-BGU – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
3-0
|
11/06 08:54 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Neman Grodno – reservid
|
L |
0-7
|
10/29 12:01 |
- |
Torpedo Zhodino – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
4-0
|
10/25 11:00 |
- |
FK Minsk – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
5-0
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
BATE Borisov Reserves
|
L |
2-3
|
10/01 11:00 |
- |
FK Gomel Reserves
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
7-1
|
10/01 09:51 |
- |
FK Gomel Reserves
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
7-1
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Bresti Dinamo – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
5-0
|
08/28 12:00 |
- |
FK Slutsk – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
2-0
|
08/20 11:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Soligorski Šahtjor – reservid
|
L |
1-6
|
08/13 09:30 |
- |
FK Vitebsk – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
2-0
|
07/30 09:00 |
- |
FC Smorgon – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
W |
0-4
|
07/17 12:01 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Islotš – reservid
|
L |
2-3
|
07/03 12:00 |
- |
Dinamo Minsk – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
4-0
|
06/25 13:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Minski Energetik-BGU – reservid
|
D |
1-1
|
06/16 13:02 |
- |
Neman Grodno – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
7-2
|
06/09 11:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
FK Minsk – reservid
|
L |
1-4
|
05/28 12:00 |
- |
BATE Borisov Reserves
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
5-1
|
05/20 11:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
FK Gomel Reserves
|
D |
1-1
|
05/13 14:00 |
- |
FK Sputnik - reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
6-1
|
05/07 12:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Bresti Dinamo – reservid
|
L |
0-3
|
04/29 10:00 |
- |
FK Ruh Brest – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
2-0
|
04/22 10:59 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
FK Slutsk – reservid
|
W |
4-0
|
04/22 09:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
FK Slutsk – reservid
|
W |
4-0
|
04/16 12:00 |
- |
Soligorski Šahtjor – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
5-2
|
03/18 13:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Torpedo Zhodino – reservid
|
W |
2-1
|
03/11 12:00 |
- |
Islotš – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
3-0
|
11/27 12:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Minski Energetik-BGU – reservid
|
W |
4-0
|
10/24 09:00 |
- |
Neman Grodno – reservid
v
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
|
L |
4-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
Slavija-Mozõr – reservid
v
Babruiski Belšõna – reservid
|
W |
4-3
|