01/28 10:00 |
- |
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-2
|
01/14 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
2-1
|
01/07 09:55 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Be''er Sheva U19
|
W |
3-1
|
12/31 08:45 |
- |
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
1-0
|
12/10 12:50 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Haifa Maccabi U19
|
L |
1-3
|
11/05 10:05 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Beitar Jerusalem U19
|
W |
3-1
|
10/29 09:05 |
- |
Maccabi Netanya U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
4-0
|
10/16 09:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ra''anana U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-3
|
10/08 08:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Haifa U19
|
W |
4-0
|
09/24 13:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Tel Avivi Hapoel U19
|
W |
3-0
|
09/20 14:00 |
- |
Tel Avivi Maccabi U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
L |
3-0
|
09/17 08:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
|
D |
1-1
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Rishon Lezion U19
|
D |
2-2
|
05/21 14:15 |
- |
Tel Avivi Hapoel U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
3-4
|
05/11 13:00 |
- |
Tel Avivi Maccabi U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/11 09:00 |
- |
Tel Avivi Maccabi U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/07 13:00 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Bnei Sakhnin U19
|
W |
3-0
|
04/23 09:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
|
W |
2-1
|
04/18 08:10 |
- |
Haifa Maccabi U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
3-3
|
04/09 09:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Hadera U19
|
W |
3-2
|
03/12 09:50 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
|
W |
6-1
|
02/05 09:55 |
- |
Maccabi Petah Tikva U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
L |
3-2
|
01/22 10:00 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Beitar Jerusalem U19
|
W |
2-1
|
01/15 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
D |
0-0
|
01/08 10:55 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Tel Avivi Bnei Yehuda U19
|
W |
4-0
|
01/04 14:00 |
- |
Hapoel Ra''anana U19
v
FC Ashdod U19
|
W |
0-2
|
12/29 15:10 |
- |
MS Ashdod U19
v
Tel Avivi Hapoel U19
|
L |
1-3
|
12/07 14:45 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Tel Avivi Maccabi U19
|
D |
1-1
|
12/04 11:00 |
- |
Bnei Sakhnin U19
v
MS Ashdod U19
|
W |
1-2
|
11/27 10:11 |
- |
FC Ashdod U19
v
Hapoel Be''er Sheva U19
|
W |
3-2
|