Venemaa MHL | 01/07 10:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Loko U20 [2] | L | 0-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 01/05 10:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 [3] | W | 4-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 01/04 10:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Almaz U20 [3] | L | 1-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/29 10:00 | - | [1] SKA-1946 U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | L | 2-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/28 10:30 | - | [1] SKA-1946 U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | L | 3-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/25 14:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 [9] | L | 2-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/24 14:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo Moscow U20 [9] | L | 0-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/17 08:00 | - | [11] Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | W | 0-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/16 08:00 | - | [10] Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | W | 1-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/13 07:00 | - | [11] Taifun U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | W | 1-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/12 07:00 | - | [13] Taifun U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [3] | L | 3-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/09 14:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 [10] | W | 4-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/08 10:00 | - | [3] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Sakhalinskie Akuly U20 [10] | L | 2-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/05 14:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Taifun U20 [11] | W | 3-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 12/04 14:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Taifun U20 [11] | W | 1-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/30 10:00 | - | [4] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v HK Kapitan U20 [13] | L | 2-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/26 14:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 [8] | W | 6-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/25 14:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Russkie Vityazi U20 [8] | W | 2-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/20 16:30 | - | [6] HK Riga U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [4] | W | 1-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/19 16:30 | - | [5] HK Riga U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [6] | W | 4-5 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/10 10:00 | - | [13] Krõlja Sovetov U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] | W | 1-3 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/09 10:00 | - | [13] Krõlja Sovetov U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] | L | 3-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/06 09:30 | - | [16] Amurskie Tigry U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [5] | W | 1-4 | |
Venemaa MHL | 11/05 09:30 | - | [16] Amurskie Tigry U20 v Krasnaya Armiya U20 [6] | W | 0-5 | |
Venemaa MHL | 10/28 14:00 | - | [6] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Atlant U20 [14] | W | 5-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 10/27 10:00 | - | [7] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Atlant U20 [14] | W | 2-1 | |
Venemaa MHL | 10/21 10:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v SKA Varyagi U20 [16] | W | 3-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 10/20 10:00 | - | [5] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v SKA Varyagi U20 [16] | W | 6-0 | |
Venemaa MHL | 10/18 14:00 | - | [7] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 [8] | W | 4-2 | |
Venemaa MHL | 10/16 14:00 | - | [8] Krasnaya Armiya U20 v Dynamo St Petersburg U20 [5] | W | 2-0 |
Hockey Club Krasnaya Armiya (Russian: Хоккейный клуб "Красная Армия") or Red Army, is a Russian junior ice hockey club based in Moscow, Russia. They are members of the Western Conference in the Junior Hockey League (MHL), the junior league of the KHL. The name was chosen by fan vote.
The club has won the Kharlamov Cup twice, in 2010–11 and 2016–17 seasons.