Eesti II liiga | 06/06 10:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus II v Tallinna FC Flora III | L | 3-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 05/29 15:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Paide Linnameeskond III | D | 1-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 05/23 12:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Keila JK | D | 4-4 | |
Eesti II liiga | 11/08 11:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v FC Kuressaare II | L | 3-6 | |
Eesti II liiga | 10/31 11:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v FC Kose | W | 2-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 10/25 15:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Viimsi JK II | W | 2-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 10/16 16:45 | - | Tallinna JK Piraaja v Tallinna FC Flora III | W | 2-4 | |
Eesti II liiga | 10/10 10:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v JK Tulevik Viljandi II | W | 3-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 10/03 15:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Saue JK Laagri | D | 1-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 09/27 10:00 | - | Parnu JK Poseidon v Tallinna FC Flora III | W | 1-5 | |
Eesti II liiga | 09/19 16:45 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Raplamaa | L | 1-4 | |
Eesti II liiga | 09/11 16:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Raasiku FC Joker | L | 0-2 | |
Eesti II liiga | 09/06 12:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora III v Põhja-Sakala | L | 2-3 | |
Eesti II liiga | 08/30 10:00 | - | Paide Linnameeskond III v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 2-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 08/23 16:45 | - | Tallinna FC Flora U19 v Harju JK Laagri | L | 1-5 | |
Eesti II liiga | 08/19 16:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora U19 v Parnu JK Vaprus II | W | 4-3 | |
Eesti - karikas | 08/12 16:30 | 6 | Tartu JK Welco v Tallinna FC Flora III | L | 2-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 08/06 16:00 | - | FC Kose v Tallinna FC Flora III | D | 0-0 | |
Eesti Väike karikas | 08/03 16:00 | - | FC Otepää v Tallinna FC Flora III | L | 4-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 07/29 17:00 | - | Viimsi JK II v Tallinna FC Flora III | L | 3-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 07/05 14:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora U19 v Tallinna JK Piraaja | W | 2-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 07/01 16:00 | - | JK Tulevik Viljandi II v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 2-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 06/26 17:15 | - | Saue JK Laagri v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 5-3 | |
Eesti II liiga | 06/20 10:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora U19 v Parnu JK Poseidon | W | 5-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 06/14 10:00 | - | Raplamaa v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 4-2 | |
Eesti II liiga | 06/10 16:00 | - | Raasiku FC Joker v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 3-0 | |
Eesti II liiga | 06/07 15:00 | - | Põhja-Sakala v Tallinna FC Flora III | D | 1-1 | |
Eesti II liiga | 05/30 10:00 | - | Tallinna FC Flora U19 v Paide Linnameeskond III | D | 2-2 | |
Eesti II liiga | 05/24 15:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 3-2 | |
Eesti II liiga | 10/07 17:00 | - | JK Tallinna Kalev III v Tallinna FC Flora U19 | L | 3-1 |
Tallinna FC Flora III on Eesti jalgpalliklubi Tallinna FC Flora teine duubelmeeskond.