Davise karikas |
02/05 12:00 |
45 |
Dodig/Mektic
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Austraalia lahtised meistrivõistlused - MP |
01/21 03:40 |
25 |
Lehecka/Molcan
v
Erler/Miedler
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
Austraalia lahtised meistrivõistlused - MP |
01/20 01:30 |
24 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Bopanna/Ebden
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ATP Auckland - MP |
01/13 02:00 |
28 |
Mektic/Pavic
v
Erler/Miedler
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ATP Auckland - MP |
01/11 22:00 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Baez/Martinez
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ATP Auckland - MP |
01/10 22:30 |
26 |
Bolelli/Fognini
v
Erler/Miedler
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Adelaide - MP |
01/04 02:30 |
26 |
Glasspool/Heliovaara
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Adelaide - MP |
01/03 07:30 |
25 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Halys/Lestienne
|
3-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
ATP Adelaide - MP |
01/02 02:30 |
25 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Cachin/Galan
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger Helsingi - MP |
11/18 14:00 |
28 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Stalder/Tsitsipas
|
6-3,4-6,3-10
|
|
Challenger Helsingi - MP |
11/17 16:35 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Kubot/Walkow
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Challenger Bratislava - MP |
11/09 09:30 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Marozsan/Rosol
|
4-6,7-6,6-10
|
|
ATP Viin - MP |
10/30 10:45 |
29 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Gonzalez/Molteni
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Viin - MP |
10/28 16:00 |
28 |
Gille/Vliegen
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ATP Viin - MP |
10/27 17:05 |
27 |
Hurkacz/Melo
v
Erler/Miedler
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ATP Viin - MP |
10/25 14:45 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Khachanov/Rublev
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ATP Antwerp - MP |
10/18 18:05 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Krawietz/Mies
|
7-5,6-7,6-10
|
|
ATP Firenze - MP |
10/12 09:00 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Mektic/Pavic
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger Parma - MP |
10/06 14:40 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Balaji/Nedunchezhiyan
|
6-2,5-7,4-10
|
|
Challenger Parma - MP |
10/05 16:20 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Cobolli/Vavassori
|
7-5,4-6,10-7
|
|
ATP Tel Aviv - MP |
09/29 12:55 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul
v
Erler/Miedler
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ATP Tel Aviv - MP |
09/27 19:55 |
26 |
Arneodo/Weissborn
v
Erler/Miedler
|
3-6,6-1,2-10
|
|
Challenger Sibiu - MP |
09/25 09:30 |
29 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Sabanov/Sabanov
|
6-3,5-7,4-10
|
|
Challenger Sibiu - MP |
09/24 10:50 |
28 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Margaroli/Ramanathan
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Challenger Sibiu - MP |
09/24 08:00 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Arribage/Sanchez
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Davise karikas |
09/17 08:55 |
3 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Khan/Qureshi
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Challenger Tulln - MP |
09/10 09:00 |
29 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Kolar/Molchanov
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Tulln - MP |
09/09 09:00 |
28 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Neuchrist/Weissborn
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
Challenger Tulln - MP |
09/08 15:00 |
27 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Kopp/Krainer
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Challenger Tulln - MP |
09/07 14:20 |
26 |
Erler/Miedler
v
Hassan/Krutykh
|
6-4,6-1
|
|