Challenger Ochsenhausen | 12/01 13:50 | 1 | Fedor Kuzmin v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 12/01 13:05 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Sushmit Sriram | W | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 12/01 10:50 | 1 | Horacio Cifuentes v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 12/01 08:50 | 1 | Sushmit Sriram v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/30 12:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Nicolas Galvano | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/30 08:50 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Sourav Saha | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/30 07:30 | 1 | Fedor Kuzmin v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 11:30 | 1 | Ricardo Jimenez v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 11/29 08:50 | 1 | Michal Bankosz v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/13 12:50 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Fedor Kuzmin | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/13 11:25 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Emil Santos | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/13 08:30 | 1 | Luke Savill v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/12 12:30 | 1 | Emil Santos v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/12 09:50 | 1 | Fedor Kuzmin v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-2 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/12 07:50 | 1 | Michal Kadlcek v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/11 12:30 | 1 | Eduardo Gonzales v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/11 11:10 | 1 | Lars Posch v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 10/11 06:30 | 1 | Gleb Shamruk v Chtchetinine Evgueni | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/26 12:35 | 1 | Petr David v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/26 10:20 | 1 | Yannick Vostes v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/26 08:20 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Petr David | L | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/25 20:00 | 1 | Hermann Muhlbach v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 2-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/25 17:20 | 1 | Bohumil Vozicky v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/25 14:40 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Carlos Arcila | W | 3-1 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/25 10:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Diogo Chen | L | 1-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/25 08:30 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Andriy Sitak | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/01 09:50 | 1 | Florian Bluhm v Evgueni Chtchetinine | W | 0-3 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 09/01 07:50 | 1 | Jiri Vrablik v Evgueni Chtchetinine | L | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/31 11:10 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Josip Huzjak | W | 3-0 | |
Challenger Ochsenhausen | 08/31 07:50 | 1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine v Antonin Gavlas | L | 1-3 |
Evgueni Chtchetinine or Yaŭgen Shchatsinin (born 1 February 1970) is a professional table tennis player from Minsk, Belarus. In 2003, he won the European Championship in men's double and team categories. He also competed at the 1996 Summer Olympics and the 2000 Summer Olympics.