ITF W35 Båstad |
05/08 11:40 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Sina Herrmann
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
05/01 10:55 |
25 |
[302] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Sara Cakarevic
[377] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/25 10:00 |
25 |
[302] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Julie Struplova
[296] |
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Hammamet |
04/23 10:30 |
62 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Basant Kaur
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/12 08:00 |
27 |
Weronika Falkowska
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/11 08:00 |
26 |
[258] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Diana Marcinkevica
[318] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/09 09:45 |
25 |
Julie Tungamirai
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/05 08:00 |
27 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Lian Tran
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/04 07:00 |
26 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Beverley Nyangon
|
7-6,5-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Bujumbura |
04/03 11:00 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Riya Bhatia
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF W50 Roehampton |
02/11 09:55 |
54 |
Alice Gillan
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/06 11:55 |
25 |
[245] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Lea Boskovic
[218] |
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/05 13:30 |
54 |
Nadine Keller
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
6-4,5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W50 Edgbaston |
02/04 10:00 |
54 |
Emma Wilson
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
|
3-6,6-3,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Sunderland |
01/18 11:25 |
26 |
[237] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Mariam Bolkvadze
[481] |
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Sunderland |
01/16 10:00 |
25 |
[478] Maileen Nuudi
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[237] |
6-3,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Sunderland |
01/15 14:40 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Carmen Lopez Martinez
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Sunderland |
01/14 11:40 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Amelie Brooks
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Loughborough |
01/10 11:20 |
25 |
[236] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Sarah Beth Grey
[424] |
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Loughborough |
01/08 10:00 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Anna Frey
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W35 Loughborough |
01/07 11:40 |
54 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Ciara Moore
|
3-6,7-5,10-7
|
|
Madalmaade meistrivõistlused - naised |
12/14 16:00 |
- |
Annelin Bakker
v
Jasmine Gimbrere
|
1-6,6-4,5-4
|
|
ITF W25 Selva Gardena |
11/28 15:55 |
25 |
[231] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Anastasia Abbagnato
[427] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ortisei |
11/21 11:25 |
25 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Kamilla Bartone
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Ortisei |
11/19 13:00 |
45 |
Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Laura Cilekova
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF W40 Pétange |
11/17 09:55 |
27 |
[204] Alexandra Eala
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[219] |
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W40 Pétange |
11/16 11:05 |
26 |
[219] Jasmijn Gimbrere
v
Julia Avdeeva
[244] |
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W40 Pétange |
11/14 16:00 |
25 |
[395] Vivian Wolff
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[219] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 Pétange |
11/13 15:05 |
54 |
[423] Ziva Falkner
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[219] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W40 Pétange |
11/12 10:55 |
54 |
[324] Yana Morderger
v
Jasmijn Gimbrere
[216] |
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
|