PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magnus Futsal | 5 | 0 | 2 | 29 : 9 | 15 | ||
2 | Jaragua | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
3 | Praia Clube | 4 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 15 | ||
4 | Joinville | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 : 11 | 14 | ||
5 | Pato Futsal | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Atlantico Erechim | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 13 | ||
7 | Umuarama | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 13 | ||
8 | Cresol/Marreco | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | Cascavel | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 12 | ||
10 | Carlos Barbosa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 7 | 11 | ||
11 | Esporte Futuro | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 : 11 | 11 | ||
12 | Futsal São Lourenço | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 : 18 | 11 | ||
13 | Sao Jose/Vale | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 : 20 | 10 | ||
14 | Foz Cataratas | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 10 | ||
15 | ACMF/Campo Mourão | 3 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 18 | 9 | ||
16 | Minas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 : 9 | 9 | ||
17 | Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 6 | ||
18 | ADC Taubate | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 6 | ||
19 | Blumenau Futsal | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 24 | 4 | ||
19 | Joacaba/Jaclani | 1 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 24 | 4 | ||
21 | Assoeva | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 16 | 3 | ||
22 | Santo Andre Futsal | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 : 24 | 3 | ||
23 | Tubarão | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 21 | 3 | ||
24 | Brasília | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 35 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Umuarama | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Magnus Futsal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 1 | 9 | ||
3 | ACMF/Campo Mourão | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | Jaragua | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | Pato Futsal | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 9 | 9 | ||
6 | Sao Jose/Vale | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 : 7 | 9 | ||
7 | Cresol/Marreco | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 7 | 8 | ||
8 | Joinville | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Esporte Futuro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
10 | Cascavel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
11 | Foz Cataratas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 10 | 7 | ||
12 | Futsal São Lourenço | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 13 | 7 | ||
13 | Atlantico Erechim | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 4 | 6 | ||
14 | Corinthians | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
15 | Minas | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 6 | ||
16 | Praia Clube | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 5 | ||
17 | Carlos Barbosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
18 | Assoeva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 3 | 3 | ||
19 | Joacaba/Jaclani | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 3 | ||
20 | ADC Taubate | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
21 | Blumenau Futsal | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 15 | 3 | ||
22 | Tubarão | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 15 | 1 | ||
23 | Santo Andre Futsal | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 0 | ||
24 | Brasília | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Praia Clube | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
2 | Carlos Barbosa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
3 | Joinville | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 6 | 7 | ||
4 | Atlantico Erechim | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
5 | Magnus Futsal | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 6 | ||
6 | Jaragua | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Cascavel | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 5 | ||
8 | Cresol/Marreco | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 10 | 4 | ||
9 | Futsal São Lourenço | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 5 | 4 | ||
10 | Pato Futsal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
11 | Esporte Futuro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
12 | Foz Cataratas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Minas | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 3 | ||
14 | ADC Taubate | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 13 | 3 | ||
15 | Umuarama | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
16 | Santo Andre Futsal | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 16 | 3 | ||
17 | Tubarão | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 6 | 2 | ||
18 | Blumenau Futsal | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 1 | ||
19 | Sao Jose/Vale | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 13 | 1 | ||
20 | Joacaba/Jaclani | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 1 | ||
21 | ACMF/Campo Mourão | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 9 | 0 | ||
22 | Assoeva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 13 | 0 | ||
23 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 : 17 | 0 | ||
24 | Brasília | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 22 | 0 |
Playoffs |