Stadium: Nizhny Novgorod Stadium Round: 18
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskva Lokomotiv U19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 31 : 10 | 24 | |
2 | Moskva Spartak U19 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 23 | |
3 | Krasnodar U19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 15 | 20 | |
4 | PFK Sotši U19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 15 | |
6 | Kaasani Rubin U19 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 8 | 14 | |
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 : 18 | 10 | |
8 | Krõlja Sovetov U19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 9 | |
9 | Strogino U19 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 23 | 8 | |
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterburi Zenit U19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 28 : 6 | 30 | |
2 | Moskva CSKA U19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 33 : 9 | 24 | |
3 | Rostov U19 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 21 | |
4 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 15 | |
5 | Ural U19 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 16 | 12 | |
6 | Tšertanovo U19 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 10 | |
7 | FC Akhmat Groznõi U19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 : 20 | 9 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 14 | 9 | |
9 | FK Nižni Novgorod U19 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 : 25 | 7 | |
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 : 23 | 3 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moskva Spartak U19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 2 | 18 | ||
2 | Moskva Lokomotiv U19 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
3 | PFK Sotši U19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 9 | ||
5 | Krasnodar U19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
6 | Krõlja Sovetov U19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 13 | 8 | ||
7 | Strogino U19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 7 | ||
9 | Kaasani Rubin U19 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterburi Zenit U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Moskva CSKA U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Rostov U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 12 | ||
4 | Tšertanovo U19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 6 | ||
6 | FK Nižni Novgorod U19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 5 | ||
7 | FC Akhmat Groznõi U19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 5 | ||
8 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Ural U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 12 | 4 | ||
10 | FC Orenburg U20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 13 | 0 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Moskva Lokomotiv U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Kaasani Rubin U19 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | Moskva Spartak U19 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
6 | PFK Sotši U19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | Baltika-M Kaliningrad | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 13 | 3 | ||
8 | Krõlja Sovetov U19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 1 | ||
9 | Strogino U19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 : 18 | 1 | ||
10 | UOR-5 U19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterburi Zenit U19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | Moskva CSKA U19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Rostov U19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Dynamo Moscow U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Ural U19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 11 | 5 | ||
7 | FC Akhmat Groznõi U19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 11 | 4 | ||
8 | Tšertanovo U19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 : 11 | 3 | ||
9 | FC Orenburg U20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 10 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Nižni Novgorod U19 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 20 | 2 |
Championship round | |
Relegation Round |