Stadium: Torpedo Stadium Round: 16
Home Manager: Andrei Yuryevich Pyshnik Away Manager: Nikolay Ryndyuk
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodetšno-DJuSŠ-4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Pinski Volna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 9 | ||
4 | BATE Borisov Reserves | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 8 | ||
6 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
7 | Dinamo Minsk – reservid | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 6 | ||
10 | FK Orša | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 10 | 5 | ||
11 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 5 | ||
12 | Babruiski Belšõna | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 4 | ||
13 | Torpedo Zhodino – reservid | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 12 | 4 | ||
14 | FC Slonim | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 11 | 4 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 4 | ||
16 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 3 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 1 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | -6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Ostrovets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Pinski Volna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 : 0 | 6 | ||
3 | FC Molodetšno-DJuSŠ-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 6 | ||
4 | BATE Borisov Reserves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 6 | ||
5 | Dinamo Minsk – reservid | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 4 | ||
6 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 4 | ||
7 | FC Lida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
8 | FK Orša | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
9 | Babruiski Belšõna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
10 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
12 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 3 | ||
13 | Maxline Rogachev | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 1 | ||
16 | Torpedo Zhodino – reservid | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 12 | 1 | ||
17 | FK Bumprom | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 : 9 | 0 |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | FC Molodetšno-DJuSŠ-4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 4 | 6 | ||
5 | FC Lida | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 6 | ||
6 | Babruiski Belšõna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
7 | FC Slonim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
8 | Torpedo Zhodino – reservid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | BATE Borisov Reserves | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
10 | Pinski Volna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | Dinamo Minsk – reservid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
12 | FK Orša | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
14 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 | ||
15 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 1 | ||
16 | FK Ostrovets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 0 | ||
17 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 5 | 0 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 4 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |