Stadium: Blumenstrasse sports field Round: 4
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 22 | 2 | 3 | 74 : 22 | 68 | ||
2 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 15 | 7 | 6 | 55 : 38 | 52 | ||
3 | TuS Bersenbrück | 15 | 6 | 7 | 66 : 43 | 51 | ||
4 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 16 | 2 | 10 | 53 : 37 | 50 | ||
5 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 15 | 5 | 8 | 49 : 36 | 50 | ||
6 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 13 | 7 | 9 | 50 : 43 | 46 | ||
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 13 | 7 | 8 | 44 : 41 | 46 | ||
8 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 13 | 4 | 10 | 41 : 33 | 43 | ||
9 | Heeslinger SC | 10 | 10 | 7 | 44 : 39 | 40 | ||
10 | VfL Oldenburg | 11 | 6 | 12 | 48 : 50 | 39 | ||
11 | SV Meppen II | 11 | 6 | 12 | 40 : 47 | 39 | ||
12 | FSV Schoningen | 9 | 6 | 13 | 47 : 61 | 33 | ||
13 | Arminia Hannover | 7 | 6 | 14 | 37 : 50 | 27 | ||
14 | Rotenburger SV | 7 | 5 | 14 | 29 : 48 | 26 | ||
15 | Eintracht Celle | 6 | 7 | 13 | 41 : 56 | 25 | ||
16 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 5 | 9 | 14 | 38 : 60 | 24 | ||
17 | SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 4 | 8 | 15 | 29 : 52 | 20 | ||
18 | Eilvese | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30 : 59 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 12 | 1 | 0 | 40 : 11 | 37 | ||
2 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 17 | 34 | ||
3 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25 : 14 | 32 | ||
4 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26 : 11 | 30 | ||
5 | TuS Bersenbrück | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 18 | 29 | ||
6 | SSV Vorsfelde | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 17 | 28 | ||
7 | SV Meppen II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26 : 21 | 27 | ||
8 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 8 | 1 | 3 | 24 : 12 | 25 | ||
9 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26 : 14 | 24 | ||
10 | Heeslinger SC | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23 : 16 | 22 | ||
11 | VfL Oldenburg | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 22 | ||
12 | FSV Schoningen | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22 : 20 | 19 | ||
13 | Rotenburger SV | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18 : 20 | 19 | ||
14 | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27 : 32 | 17 | ||
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
16 | Arminia Hannover | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21 : 30 | 15 | ||
17 | SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 : 21 | 11 | ||
18 | Eilvese | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 : 27 | 9 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kickers Emden | 10 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 11 | 31 | ||
2 | VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim | 9 | 1 | 5 | 29 : 24 | 28 | ||
3 | TuS Bersenbrück | 6 | 4 | 4 | 34 : 25 | 22 | ||
4 | 1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 22 | 18 | ||
5 | Heeslinger SC | 4 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 23 | 18 | ||
6 | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 21 | 18 | ||
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17 : 24 | 18 | ||
8 | VfL Oldenburg | 5 | 2 | 7 | 22 : 29 | 17 | ||
9 | SV Atlas Delmenhorst | 5 | 1 | 7 | 19 : 20 | 16 | ||
10 | Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 32 | 16 | ||
11 | FSV Schoningen | 4 | 2 | 8 | 25 : 41 | 14 | ||
12 | Arminia Hannover | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 : 20 | 12 | ||
13 | SV Meppen II | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 26 | 12 | ||
14 | SV Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 : 31 | 9 | ||
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 : 23 | 8 | ||
16 | Eintracht Celle | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 : 24 | 8 | ||
17 | Rotenburger SV | 1 | 4 | 9 | 11 : 28 | 7 | ||
18 | Eilvese | 2 | 0 | 12 | 12 : 32 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation |