Stadium: China Textile City Sports Center Round: 5
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 11 | 0 | 0 | 24 : 4 | 33 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 20 | ||
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 9 | 19 | ||
4 | Shenzhen Juniors | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 18 | ||
5 | Shanghai Port - reservid | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 16 | ||
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 14 | 14 | ||
7 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 11 | ||
8 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 : 27 | 9 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 9 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 : 26 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 26 | ||
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 6 | 5 | 0 | 17 : 8 | 23 | ||
3 | Dalian K'un City | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | Langfang Glory City | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 8 | 18 | ||
5 | Beijing Institute | 3 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 12 | 15 | ||
6 | Shandong Taishan - reservid | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 14 | ||
7 | Hubei Istar | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 14 | 13 | ||
8 | Taian Tiankuang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 : 11 | 9 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 : 15 | 6 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 : 26 | 4 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 1 | 15 | ||
2 | Hunan Billows | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
4 | Shanghai Port - reservid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 : 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
6 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 15 | 7 | ||
7 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | Shenzhen Juniors | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 6 | ||
9 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 14 | ||
2 | Langfang Glory City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
3 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 5 | 12 | ||
4 | Hubei Istar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 2 | 10 | ||
5 | Beijing Institute | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 7 | 9 | ||
6 | Dalian K'un City | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Shandong Taishan - reservid | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 5 | 5 | ||
8 | Taian Tiankuang | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Rizhao Yuqi | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 : 6 | 3 | ||
10 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 12 | 1 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guangdong GZ-Power | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 : 3 | 18 | |
2 | Shenzhen Juniors | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15 : 7 | 12 | |
3 | Guangxi Hengchen | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 8 | |
4 | Hunan Billows | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 7 | 8 | |
5 | Shanghai Port - reservid | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 7 | |
6 | Ganzhou Ruishi | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 5 | |
7 | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 4 | |
8 | Guangxi Lanhang | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 4 | |
9 | Quanzhou Yaxin | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 : 12 | 2 | |
10 | Haikou Mingcheng | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaanxi Union | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 1 | 12 | |
2 | Nantong Haimen Codion | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 : 3 | 11 | |
3 | Dalian K'un City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 10 | |
4 | Shandong Taishan - reservid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | |
5 | Beijing Institute | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 : 5 | 6 | |
6 | Langfang Glory City | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 5 | |
7 | Taian Tiankuang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 : 8 | 5 | |
8 | Xi'an Ronghai FC | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 3 | |
9 | Hubei Istar | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 12 | 3 | |
10 | Rizhao Yuqi | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 9 | 3 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |