PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Andijan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Neftchi Fergana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 2 | 9 | ||
3 | Taškendi Lokomotiv | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
4 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 8 | ||
5 | AGMK | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | Jizzaxi Sogdiana | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 8 | ||
7 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Navbahor Namangan | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 : 6 | 6 | ||
9 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 4 | ||
10 | FK Olympic Tashkent | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 4 | ||
11 | Termez Surkhon | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
12 | Samarkandi Dinamo | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 8 | 4 | ||
13 | FK Metallurg Bekabad | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
14 | FC Bunyodkor | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 11 | 2 |
Champions League Elite | |
Champions League 2 | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGMK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 7 | ||
2 | Nasaf Qarshi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Navbahor Namangan | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 5 | ||
4 | FK Andijan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 4 | ||
5 | Taškendi Lokomotiv | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 4 | ||
6 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Jizzaxi Sogdiana | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 4 | ||
8 | Neftchi Fergana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 | ||
9 | Samarkandi Dinamo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
10 | FK Olympic Tashkent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Termez Surkhon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 3 | ||
12 | FC Bunyodkor | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
13 | FK Metallurg Bekabad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
14 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 |
Champions League Elite | |
Champions League 2 | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Andijan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | Neftchi Fergana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
3 | Jizzaxi Sogdiana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
4 | Taškendi Lokomotiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 0 | 4 | ||
5 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
6 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
7 | Nasaf Qarshi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Navbahor Namangan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 | ||
9 | Termez Surkhon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 4 | 1 | ||
10 | AGMK | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
11 | FK Metallurg Bekabad | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 1 | ||
12 | FK Olympic Tashkent | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 1 | ||
13 | Samarkandi Dinamo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 6 | 1 | ||
14 | FC Bunyodkor | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 6 | 0 |
Champions League Elite | |
Champions League 2 | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |