11/26 10:00 |
29 |
[290] Andrew Whittington v John Millman
[165] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/25 11:20 |
28 |
[166] Go Soeda v Andrew Whittington
[290] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/25 09:35 |
28 |
[164] Tatsuma Ito v John Millman
[165] |
6-7,2-6
|
11/24 11:25 |
27 |
[80] Matthew Ebden v Go Soeda
[166] |
4-6,5-7
|
11/24 09:20 |
27 |
[170] Soon Woo Kwon v Tatsuma Ito
[164] |
6-1,4-6,4-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
27 |
[281] Edan Leshem v Andrew Whittington
[290] |
6-1,4-6,3-6
|
11/24 08:00 |
27 |
[165] John Millman v Alexey Vatutin
[186] |
6-2,6-0
|
11/23 08:25 |
26 |
[165] John Millman v Max Purcell
[263] |
Retired
|
11/23 07:40 |
26 |
[170] Soon Woo Kwon v Rubin Statham
[304] |
6-2,6-4
|
11/23 06:55 |
26 |
[186] Alexey Vatutin v Stephane Robert
[231] |
6-2,6-3
|
11/23 06:55 |
26 |
[300] Maverick Banes v Tatsuma Ito
[164] |
1-6,6-7
|
11/23 06:35 |
26 |
[145] Akira Santillan v Edan Leshem
[281] |
Retired
|
11/23 05:00 |
26 |
[80] Matthew Ebden v Marinko Matosevic
[407] |
6-3,6-2
|
11/23 05:00 |
26 |
[269] Austin Krajicek v Go Soeda
[166] |
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
11/23 05:00 |
26 |
[290] Andrew Whittington v Nikola Milojevic
[153] |
Retired
|
11/22 07:00 |
25 |
Max Purcell v Tobias Simon
|
7-6,6-3
|
11/22 06:40 |
25 |
[231] Stephane Robert v Peter Polansky
[140] |
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
11/22 06:10 |
25 |
[186] Alexey Vatutin v Yasutaka Uchiyama
[221] |
6-3,6-7,6-4
|
11/22 05:55 |
25 |
[165] John Millman v Hubert Hurkacz
[237] |
6-4,6-3
|
11/22 05:25 |
25 |
[407] Marinko Matosevic v Yusuke Takahashi
[265] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/22 04:55 |
25 |
[313] Bradley Mousley v Tatsuma Ito
[164] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/22 04:35 |
25 |
Matthew Ebden v Pruchya Isaro
|
2-6,6-3,6-1
|
11/22 04:20 |
25 |
[170] Soon Woo Kwon v Wishaya Trong'kul
[479] |
7-6,6-2
|
11/22 03:00 |
25 |
[350] Hiroki Moriya v Nikola Milojevic
[153] |
3-6,1-6
|
11/22 03:00 |
25 |
[290] Andrew Whittington v Alex Bolt
[192] |
7-6,6-4
|
11/22 03:00 |
25 |
Akira Santillan v Congsup Congcar
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/22 03:00 |
25 |
Dayne Kelly v Go Soeda
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
11/20 10:35 |
25 |
[274] Omar Jasika v Maverick Banes
[275] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/20 10:30 |
25 |
[250] Danilo Petrovic v Rubin Statham
[301] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/20 10:10 |
25 |
Jirat Navasirisomboon v Austin Krajicek
|
1-6,2-6
|