09/15 00:00 |
29 |
Zeballos/Zukas v Aguilar/Capalbo
|
6-7,6-1,10-5
|
09/14 00:15 |
28 |
Zeballos/Zukas v Pereira/Tsuchiya
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/13 23:30 |
28 |
Monzon/Panta v Aguilar/Capalbo
|
5-7,6-7
|
09/13 01:30 |
27 |
Villalpando/Eguez v Monzon/Panta
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/13 00:35 |
27 |
Aguilar/Capalbo v Descotte/Markovic
|
3-6,6-4,10-7
|
09/13 00:00 |
27 |
Pereira/Tsuchiya v Carou/Tenti
|
6-2,7-6
|
09/11 00:40 |
26 |
Villalpando/Eguez v Ortiz/Zaidman
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
09/11 00:25 |
26 |
Zeballos/Zukas v Barros/Doria
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/10 23:10 |
26 |
Aguilar/Capalbo v Derdoy/Falabella
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/10 23:00 |
26 |
Pereira/Tsuchiya v Catala/Cossioterrazas
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/10 20:00 |
26 |
P De Almeida/Yamacita v Monzon/Panta
|
6-4,4-6,4-10
|
09/22 19:00 |
29 |
Galarza/Zukas v Diaz-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/21 19:30 |
28 |
Galarza/Zukas v Mantilla/Martinez
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/21 18:20 |
- |
Echazu/Panta v D-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
6-7,4-5
|
09/21 18:15 |
28 |
Echazu/Panta v Diaz-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/20 19:30 |
27 |
Jalif/Otegui v Echazu/Panta
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/20 19:00 |
27 |
Mantilla/Martinez v Arias/Hidalgo
|
6-2,6-7,10-5
|
09/20 17:30 |
27 |
Galarza/Zukas v Mendoza/Utermann
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/20 17:14 |
- |
Villalpando/Medina v D-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
3-6,1-5
|
09/19 21:00 |
26 |
Jara Unzueta/Gabriel M Nolasco Pozo v Echazu/Panta
|
7-5,0-6,6-10
|
09/19 19:05 |
26 |
Galarza/Zukas v Monzon/Vilaro
|
7-6,6-3
|
09/19 14:00 |
27 |
C. Villapando/Doria Medina v Diaz-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/18 21:55 |
26 |
Mendoza/Utermann v Gerini/Villarruel
|
6-3,6-2
|
09/18 21:45 |
26 |
Mantilla/Martinez v Alberto Arreche/Merino
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/18 21:00 |
26 |
C. Villapando/Doria Medina v Bernal/Caceres
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/18 20:50 |
26 |
Bacella/Carrizo v Jalif/Otegui
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/18 20:30 |
26 |
Arias/Hidalgo v Bendeck/Nunez
|
6-1,4-6,10-6
|
09/18 19:30 |
26 |
Ribeiro/Yamacita v Diaz-Figueroa/Zeballos
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/11 18:35 |
29 |
Dellien/Zeballos v Echazu/Panta
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/10 18:45 |
28 |
Arias/Korinek v Echazu/Panta
|
4-6,2-6
|