10/04 16:30 |
28 |
Bentekhici/Boltz v Martineau/Voljacques
|
Retired
|
10/03 16:00 |
27 |
Beauge/De Schepper v Martineau/Voljacques
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/03 15:00 |
27 |
Boutillier/Jacq v Blanchet/C Chauvinc
|
6-2,6-4
|
10/03 10:00 |
27 |
Bentekhici/Boltz v Bouquier/Voisin
|
7-5,6-7,10-8
|
10/02 14:45 |
26 |
Bouquier/Voisin v Taylor/Taylor
|
6-0,4-6,10-4
|
10/01 14:20 |
26 |
Blanchet/C Chauvinc v Brosset/Damiens
|
7-5,7-5
|
10/01 13:30 |
26 |
Boutillier/Jacq v F Da Silva/F Da Silva
|
6-3,6-2
|
10/01 12:10 |
26 |
Bonnet Flores/Ramiaramanana v Bentekhici/Boltz
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/22 14:00 |
29 |
Hoang/Jacq v Lammons/Lawson
|
6-4,6-7,4-10
|
09/21 15:35 |
28 |
Corrie/Lamasine v Lammons/Lawson
|
6-3,2-6,2-10
|
09/21 13:25 |
28 |
Hoang/Jacq v Authom/Sijsling
|
7-6,3-6,10-6
|
09/20 17:30 |
27 |
Fomba/Ouvrard v Corrie/Lamasine
|
4-6,6-2,13-15
|
09/20 15:45 |
27 |
Hoang/Jacq v Roy/Valsecchi
|
6-4,6-3
|
09/20 14:25 |
27 |
Lootsma/Schonenberg v Authom/Sijsling
|
6-3,0-6,8-10
|
09/20 13:00 |
27 |
Blancaneaux/Mertl v Lammons/Lawson
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/19 14:30 |
26 |
Corrie/Lamasine v Barrere/Olivetti
|
7-6,4-6,10-5
|
09/18 15:30 |
26 |
Kouzmine/Davydov v Fomba/Ouvrard
|
1-6,6-2,8-10
|
09/18 15:20 |
26 |
Lootsma/Schonenberg v Antchandie/Teysseyre
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/18 14:05 |
26 |
Dubail/Guinard v Lammons/Lawson
|
5-7,2-6
|
09/18 14:00 |
26 |
Roy/Valsecchi v Bouquet/Walch
|
7-6,3-6,10-3
|
09/18 13:50 |
26 |
Meis/Reinwein v Authom/Sijsling
|
4-6,6-3,4-10
|
09/18 12:30 |
26 |
Hoang/Jacq v Beauge/De Schepper
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/18 12:30 |
26 |
Jomby/Lescure v Blancaneaux/Mertl
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/30 16:30 |
29 |
Kapric/Ollert v Added/Olivetti
|
6-7,1-6
|
09/29 15:00 |
28 |
Lewis/Sarmiento v Kapric/Ollert
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/29 13:30 |
28 |
Podzus/Podzus v Added/Olivetti
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
09/28 15:30 |
27 |
Gaston/Tabur v Added/Olivetti
|
5-7,6-7
|
09/28 13:30 |
27 |
Broville/Martineau v Kapric/Ollert
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/28 13:15 |
27 |
Angele/Furness v Podzus/Podzus
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/26 15:30 |
26 |
Bauvy/Schott v Podzus/Podzus
|
3-6,7-5,8-10
|