09/01 12:30 |
29 |
Colin Sinclair v Michael Geerts
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/31 13:15 |
28 |
Michael Geerts v Nikolas S Izquierdo
|
6-2,6-4
|
08/31 11:00 |
28 |
Colin Sinclair v Maxime Pauwels
|
6-2,7-6
|
08/30 14:45 |
27 |
Nikolas S Izquierdo v Benjamin Dhoe
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
08/30 11:45 |
27 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Michael Geerts
|
2-6,6-3,6-7
|
08/30 09:00 |
27 |
Jonas Merckx v Colin Sinclair
|
2-6,6-4,1-6
|
08/30 09:00 |
27 |
Maxime Pauwels v Mats Rosenkranz
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/29 16:25 |
26 |
Tomas Jirousek v Juan Bautista Otegui
|
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
08/29 14:15 |
26 |
Benjamin Dhoe v Corentin Denolly
|
4-6,7-6,6-2
|
08/29 12:40 |
26 |
Maxime Pauwels v Simon Beaupain
|
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
08/29 12:15 |
26 |
Samuel Brosset v Colin Sinclair
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
08/29 11:00 |
26 |
Nikolas S Izquierdo v Ignacio Monzon
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/29 11:00 |
26 |
Adan F Da Silva v Mats Rosenkranz
|
2-6,6-3,4-6
|
08/29 10:30 |
26 |
Michael Geerts v Mariano Kestelboim
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/29 07:30 |
26 |
Jonas Merckx v Simon Carr
|
7-6,4-6,6-2
|
08/28 13:55 |
25 |
Samuel Brosset v Julien De Cuyper
|
6-3,6-0
|
08/28 12:00 |
25 |
Benjamin Dhoe v Karl Friberg
|
6-3,6-2
|
08/28 11:10 |
25 |
Simon Carr v Niklas Schell
|
4-6,6-2,6-4
|
08/28 10:00 |
25 |
Nikolas S Izquierdo v Mateusz Terczynski
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/28 10:00 |
25 |
Neven Krivokuca v Michael Geerts
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/28 08:00 |
25 |
Francois-Arthur Vibert v Corentin Denolly
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/28 08:00 |
25 |
Valentin Guenther v Mariano Kestelboim
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/28 08:00 |
25 |
Colin Sinclair v George Loffhagen
|
5-7,6-3,6-2
|
08/28 08:00 |
25 |
Jonas Merckx v Buvaysar Gadamauri
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/27 12:00 |
25 |
Tomas Jirousek v Tom Pisane
|
6-0,4-6,6-3
|
08/27 11:00 |
25 |
Harry Lim v Adan F Da Silva
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/27 10:00 |
25 |
Juan Bautista Otegui v Daniel De Jonge
|
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
08/27 10:00 |
25 |
Maxime Pauwels v Martin Van Der Meerschen
|
6-0,6-3
|
08/27 09:00 |
25 |
Ignacio Monzon v Luis Humberto Lopez
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/27 08:00 |
25 |
Nathan Freire Da Silva v Simon Beaupain
|
2-6,4-6
|