05/14 15:30 |
25 |
Jacopo Stefanini v Jannik Sinner
|
3-6,1-6
|
05/14 12:45 |
25 |
Jorge Montero v Bastian Malla
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/14 11:00 |
25 |
Matthias Haim v Giovanni Fonio
|
3-6,3-6
|
05/13 13:30 |
44 |
Davide Della Tommasina v Mattia Scotti
|
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
05/13 13:30 |
44 |
Corrado Summaria v Francesco Cano
|
6-3,6-3
|
05/13 13:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Luisi v Christian Felline
|
6-0,7-6
|
05/13 13:30 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Augusto Virgili
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
05/13 13:30 |
44 |
Matthew Dellavedova v Edoardo Lavagno
|
4-6,2-6
|
05/13 12:00 |
44 |
Tommaso Roggero v Luca Tomasetto
|
1-6,6-4,2-6
|
05/13 12:00 |
44 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Stefano Baldoni
|
6-2,6-2
|
05/13 10:00 |
44 |
Federico Maccari v Gianmarco Crocetti
|
6-4,6-1
|
05/13 10:00 |
44 |
Stefano Battaglino v Pasquale De Giorgio
|
3-6,4-6
|
05/13 08:00 |
44 |
Federico Maccari v Pasquale De Giorgio
|
2-6,1-6
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Francesco Cano v Alessandro Ceppellini
|
1-6,7-5,7-5
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Luisi v Matteo Curci
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Christian Felline v Marco Brugnerotto
|
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Mattia Scotti v Andrea Borroni
|
Retired
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Matthew Dellavedova v Francesco Giorgetti
|
6-2,6-3
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Augusto Virgili v Edoardo Sardella
|
6-1,6-4
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Edoardo Lavagno v Alessandro Ragazzi
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Corrado Summaria v Alessandro Coppini
|
7-5,6-0
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Clement Tabur v Andrea Palmese
|
6-2,6-7,6-4
|
05/13 07:30 |
44 |
Davide Della Tommasina v Duje Ajdukovic
|
6-4,6-3
|
05/12 11:30 |
44 |
Alessandro Coppini v Marco Corino
|
4-6,6-3,6-2
|
05/12 11:30 |
44 |
Tommaso Roggero v Umberto Maria Giovannini
|
6-4,6-2
|
05/12 07:30 |
44 |
Matteo Curci v Tommaso Vescovi
|
6-3,7-5
|
05/12 07:30 |
44 |
Francesco Giorgetti v Andrea Turco
|
2-6,7-5,6-3
|
05/12 07:30 |
44 |
Nicola Vidal v Andrea Palmese
|
4-6,6-4,6-7
|
05/12 07:30 |
44 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Ettore Capello
|
6-4,7-5
|
05/12 07:30 |
44 |
Edoardo Lavagno v Stefano Reitano
|
7-6,6-3
|