03/30 10:00 |
29 |
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel v Lois Boisson
[293] |
0-6,6-7
|
03/29 09:30 |
28 |
[292] Hanne Vandewinkel v Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
4-6,7-6,6-0
|
03/29 09:30 |
28 |
[260] Despina Papamichail v Lois Boisson
[293] |
3-6,6-0,1-6
|
03/28 12:15 |
27 |
[349] Daniela Vismane v Hanne Vandewinkel
[292] |
6-7,0-6
|
03/28 11:10 |
27 |
[259] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Nahia Berecoechea
[468] |
5-7,5-7
|
03/28 09:00 |
27 |
[291] Julie Struplova v Lois Boisson
[293] |
5-7,2-6
|
03/28 09:00 |
27 |
[467] Caijsa W Hennemann v Despina Papamichail
[260] |
1-6,6-3,4-6
|
03/27 11:35 |
26 |
[293] Lois Boisson v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
[253] |
4-6,6-4,6-0
|
03/27 11:20 |
26 |
[263] Louisa Chirico v Caijsa W Hennemann
[467] |
3-6,4-6
|
03/27 10:50 |
26 |
[468] Nahia Berecoechea v Maja Chwalinska
[296] |
Retired
|
03/27 10:40 |
26 |
[343] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Hanne Vandewinkel
[292] |
6-4,0-6,3-6
|
03/27 09:00 |
26 |
[291] Julie Struplova v Rebecca Peterson
[299] |
6-1,6-3
|
03/27 09:00 |
26 |
[259] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Nika Radisic
[389] |
6-4,6-4
|
03/27 08:55 |
26 |
[385] Ilona G Ghioroaie v Despina Papamichail
[260] |
4-6,5-7
|
03/27 08:55 |
26 |
[349] Daniela Vismane v Ekaterina Reyngold
[433] |
6-2,7-6
|
03/26 15:05 |
25 |
Ani Atanasova v Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/26 15:00 |
25 |
Lois Boisson v Eszter Meri
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/26 14:35 |
25 |
Sara Dols v Despina Papamichail
|
2-6,3-6
|
03/26 13:30 |
25 |
Rebecca Peterson v Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur
|
6-0,6-4
|
03/26 13:30 |
25 |
Ruth R Llaverias v Ekaterina Reyngold
|
1-6,3-6
|
03/26 13:05 |
25 |
Mina Hodzic v Caijsa W Hennemann
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/26 11:55 |
25 |
Mihaela Djakovic v Hanne Vandewinkel
|
0-6,4-6
|
03/26 10:10 |
25 |
Natalia Szabanin v Nika Radisic
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/26 10:00 |
25 |
[296] Maja Chwalinska v Carlota Martinez Cirez
[261] |
Retired
|
03/26 10:00 |
25 |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Ariana Geerlings
|
6-4,4-6,7-6
|
03/26 09:50 |
25 |
Nahia Berecoechea v Kaitlin Quevedo
|
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
03/26 09:00 |
25 |
[291] Julie Struplova v Francesca Curmi
[311] |
7-5,6-1
|
03/25 14:25 |
25 |
[263] Louisa Chirico v Maria Bondarenko
[356] |
6-4,6-0
|
03/25 14:20 |
25 |
[385] Ilona G Ghioroaie v Martha Matoula
[320] |
7-6,6-3
|
03/25 14:00 |
25 |
[343] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Veronika Miroshnichenko
[315] |
6-3,6-3
|