11/27 04:30 |
29 |
[407] Vladyslav Orlov v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
[377] |
6-1,6-4
|
11/26 04:30 |
28 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Karan Singh
|
7-5,7-6
|
11/26 04:30 |
28 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Ryotaro Matsumura
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/26 04:30 |
26 |
Sarthak Suden v Boris Butulija
|
Cancelled
|
11/25 07:00 |
27 |
Dalwinder Singh v Karan Singh
|
0-6,3-6
|
11/25 06:15 |
27 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/25 04:30 |
27 |
Rishi Reddy v Ryotaro Matsumura
|
2-6,6-7
|
11/25 04:20 |
27 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Ryuki Matsuda
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/24 07:25 |
26 |
Vladyslav Orlov v Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/24 06:30 |
26 |
Karan Singh v Dominik Palan
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
11/24 06:20 |
26 |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan v Ajay Malik
|
6-0,6-1
|
11/24 05:50 |
26 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Sidharth Rawat
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
11/24 04:00 |
26 |
Dalwinder Singh v Raghav Jaisinghani
|
6-4,7-6
|
11/24 04:00 |
26 |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha v Rishab Agarwal
|
6-4,6-1
|
11/24 04:00 |
26 |
Bekhan Atlangeriev v Rishi Reddy
|
6-7,3-6
|
11/24 04:00 |
26 |
Ryotaro Matsumura v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
4-6,6-0,6-4
|
11/23 09:15 |
25 |
Ajay Malik v Boris Butulija
|
6-4,4-6,7-5
|
11/23 09:15 |
25 |
Shivank Bhatnagar v Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
2-6,2-6
|
11/23 08:10 |
25 |
Manish Ganesh v Rishi Reddy
|
3-6,0-6
|
11/23 07:35 |
25 |
Ryuki Matsuda v Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
|
6-2,6-2
|
11/23 07:30 |
25 |
Ivan Denisov v Sidharth Rawat
|
4-6,2-6
|
11/23 06:40 |
25 |
Karan Singh v Faisal Qamar
|
3-6,7-5,7-6
|
11/23 06:20 |
25 |
Chirag Duhan v Rishab Agarwal
|
5-7,1-6
|
11/23 05:30 |
25 |
Bekhan Atlangeriev v Bharath Nishok Kumaran
|
7-6,6-4
|
11/23 05:30 |
25 |
Aman Dahiya v Dominik Palan
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/23 05:15 |
25 |
Abhinansu Borthakur v Raghav Jaisinghani
|
2-6,1-6
|
11/23 04:30 |
25 |
Adil Kalyanpur v Kazuki Nishiwaki
|
Cancelled
|
11/23 04:00 |
25 |
Suraj R Prabodh v Nitin Kumar Sinha
|
3-6,2-6
|
11/23 04:00 |
25 |
Ishaque Eqbal v Dalwinder Singh
|
6-1,3-6,4-6
|
11/23 04:00 |
25 |
Sarthak Suden v Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
|
1-6,0-6
|