11/12 05:35 |
29 |
[86] Taro Daniel v Luca Nardi
[143] |
6-3,4-6,2-6
|
11/11 05:15 |
28 |
[86] Taro Daniel v August Holmgren
[392] |
7-6,6-2
|
11/11 05:00 |
28 |
[143] Luca Nardi v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[264] |
6-3,6-3
|
11/11 01:00 |
27 |
[86] Taro Daniel v Yu Hsiou Hsu
[212] |
6-2,3-6,7-5
|
11/11 01:00 |
27 |
[179] Duje Ajdukovic v August Holmgren
[392] |
5-7,6-3,6-7
|
11/11 01:00 |
27 |
[150] Benjamin Hassan v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[264] |
3-6,2-6
|
11/11 01:00 |
27 |
[167] Yunchaokete Bu v Luca Nardi
[143] |
5-7,3-6
|
11/09 03:40 |
26 |
[252] Yuta Shimizu v Yu Hsiou Hsu
[212] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/09 03:10 |
26 |
[309] Yasutaka Uchiyama v August Holmgren
[392] |
6-7,6-7
|
11/09 01:00 |
26 |
[86] Taro Daniel v Moez Echargui
[275] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
11/09 01:00 |
26 |
[150] Benjamin Hassan v Blake Ellis
[415] |
1-6,7-6,6-3
|
11/09 01:00 |
26 |
[155] Sho Shimabukuro v Duje Ajdukovic
[179] |
6-7,3-6
|
11/09 01:00 |
26 |
[264] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Shintaro Mochizuki
[129] |
7-5,6-3
|
11/08 02:35 |
25 |
Taro Daniel v Shunsuke Nakagawa
|
6-1,6-2
|
11/08 01:00 |
26 |
[167] Yunchaokete Bu v Dane Sweeny
[256] |
6-4,5-7,7-5
|
11/08 01:00 |
26 |
[277] James McCabe v Luca Nardi
[143] |
4-6,4-6
|
11/08 01:00 |
25 |
[392] August Holmgren v Marc Polmans
[158] |
6-0,6-4
|
11/07 06:30 |
25 |
[350] Naoki Nakagawa v Shintaro Mochizuki
[129] |
2-6,2-6
|
11/07 05:05 |
25 |
[275] Moez Echargui v Arthur Weber
[328] |
6-0,6-3
|
11/07 05:00 |
25 |
[387] James Trotter v Blake Ellis
[415] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/07 04:45 |
25 |
[194] Tung-Lin Wu v Yasutaka Uchiyama
[309] |
4-6,1-6
|
11/07 03:45 |
25 |
[155] Sho Shimabukuro v Giovanni Fonio
[306] |
5-7,6-4,6-4
|
11/07 03:35 |
25 |
[150] Benjamin Hassan v Hiroki Moriya
[428] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/07 03:25 |
25 |
Sho Katayama v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
|
0-6,4-6
|
11/07 02:45 |
25 |
[218] Seongchan Hong v Luca Nardi
[143] |
5-7,6-3,6-7
|
11/07 02:30 |
25 |
[446] Zhe Li v Dane Sweeny
[256] |
6-2,4-6,4-6
|
11/07 01:00 |
25 |
Yunchaokete Bu v Menelaos Efstathiou
|
6-7,6-2,6-2
|
11/07 01:00 |
25 |
[179] Duje Ajdukovic v Kaichi Uchida
[274] |
6-4,6-4
|
11/07 01:00 |
25 |
[175] Zdenek Kolar v Yu Hsiou Hsu
[212] |
2-6,3-6
|
11/07 01:00 |
25 |
[230] Jason Jung v Yuta Shimizu
[252] |
4-6,6-2,4-6
|