07/30 13:00 |
29 |
[80] Arthur Rinderknech v Joris De Loore
[202] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
07/30 09:00 |
28 |
[137] Fabio Fognini v Joris De Loore
[202] |
6-7,1-6
|
07/29 10:00 |
28 |
[80] Arthur Rinderknech v Jurij Rodionov
[117] |
4-6,7-5,6-2
|
07/28 15:35 |
27 |
[200] Jakub Mensik v Fabio Fognini
[137] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/28 13:00 |
27 |
[209] Matteo Gigante v Joris De Loore
[202] |
6-3,6-7,4-6
|
07/28 10:45 |
27 |
[80] Arthur Rinderknech v Adrian Andreev
[210] |
6-2,6-2
|
07/28 09:00 |
27 |
[117] Jurij Rodionov v Zizou Bergs
[158] |
6-3,7-5
|
07/27 17:35 |
26 |
[173] Alexander Ritschard v Jakub Mensik
[200] |
4-6,4-6
|
07/27 15:45 |
26 |
[227] Aziz Dougaz v Fabio Fognini
[137] |
6-1,6-7,0-6
|
07/27 13:15 |
26 |
[158] Zizou Bergs v Otto Virtanen
[132] |
2-6,7-6,6-3
|
07/27 10:40 |
26 |
[80] Arthur Rinderknech v Stefano Travaglia
[221] |
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
07/27 10:30 |
26 |
[117] Jurij Rodionov v Dragos Nicolae Madaras
[193] |
6-2,6-4
|
07/27 10:00 |
26 |
[185] Geoffrey Blancaneaux v Joris De Loore
[202] |
6-7,7-6,3-6
|
07/27 08:30 |
26 |
[174] Dimitar Kuzmanov v Matteo Gigante
[209] |
4-6,6-7
|
07/27 08:30 |
26 |
[210] Adrian Andreev v Harold Mayot
[182] |
7-6,1-6,6-4
|
07/26 16:25 |
25 |
[227] Aziz Dougaz v Jelle Sels
[194] |
6-3,6-4
|
07/26 13:45 |
25 |
[167] Dalibor Svrcina v Matteo Gigante
[209] |
1-6,7-6,3-6
|
07/26 11:45 |
25 |
[202] Joris De Loore v Dominic Stricker
[106] |
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
07/26 09:00 |
25 |
Dimitar Kuzmanov v Dylan Dietrich
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/26 09:00 |
25 |
[271] Manuel Guinard v Geoffrey Blancaneaux
[185] |
3-6,7-5,6-7
|
07/25 13:00 |
25 |
Kilian Feldbausch v Fabio Fognini
|
4-6,2-6
|
07/25 12:05 |
25 |
[460] Ergi Kirkin v Otto Virtanen
[132] |
6-7,4-6
|
07/25 12:00 |
25 |
[200] Jakub Mensik v Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
[259] |
6-4,6-3
|
07/25 10:30 |
25 |
[173] Alexander Ritschard v Tim Handel
[498] |
6-2,6-1
|
07/25 10:30 |
25 |
[117] Jurij Rodionov v Hamad Medjedovic
[146] |
6-3,7-5
|
07/25 09:30 |
25 |
[211] Frederico F Silva v Harold Mayot
[182] |
6-4,4-6,2-6
|
07/25 09:30 |
25 |
[288] Matheus P De Almeida v Adrian Andreev
[210] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/25 08:50 |
25 |
[80] Arthur Rinderknech v Gianmarco Ferrari
[431] |
7-6,6-3
|
07/25 08:00 |
25 |
[367] Remy Bertola v Dragos Nicolae Madaras
[193] |
2-6,3-6
|
07/25 08:00 |
25 |
[215] Maximilian Neuchrist v Zizou Bergs
[158] |
4-6,4-6
|