08/09 16:45 |
4 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina v Bnei Sakhnin
|
1-2
|
08/08 17:00 |
4 |
MS Ashdod v Tel Avivi Hapoel
|
1-0
|
08/08 16:45 |
4 |
Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Jerusalem FC
|
2-1
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[1] Sektzia Nes Tziona v Hapoel Rishon LeZion
[3]
|
1-0
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[4] Tel Avivi Bnei Yehuda v Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
[2]
|
0-4
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[3] FC Kafr Qasim v Hapoel Kfar Saba
[2]
|
1-0
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[3] Hapoel Ramat Gan v Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
[1]
|
2-1
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[1] Ironi Tiberias v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
[2]
|
2-0
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[4] Herzliya Maccabi v Hapoel Afula
[3]
|
4-1
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[1] Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Hapoel Acre
[2]
|
0-1
|
08/07 16:30 |
2 |
[4] Ihud Bnei Shfaram v Hapoel Nof HaGalil
[3]
|
1-5
|
08/06 17:00 |
3 |
Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Hadera
|
2-1
|
08/05 17:30 |
3 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC v MS Ashdod
|
2-0
|
08/05 16:30 |
3 |
Tel Avivi Hapoel v Hapoel Petah Tikva
|
1-1
|
08/05 16:00 |
3 |
Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Raina
|
1-1
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona v Ihud Bnei Shfaram
|
2-0
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion v Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
|
2-3
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Sektzia Nes Tziona v Tel Avivi Bnei Yehuda
|
3-1
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba v Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
|
2-2
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
FC Kafr Qasim v Hapoel Ramat Gan
|
0-0
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm v Hapoel Afula
|
3-2
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Ironi Tiberias v Herzliya Maccabi
|
2-0
|
08/03 16:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Acre v Hapoel Nof HaGalil
|
1-0
|
08/02 17:00 |
2 |
[3] Maccabi Bnei Raina v Maccabi Netanya
[1]
|
0-0
|
08/02 16:45 |
2 |
[5] Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Haifa
[4]
|
2-1
|
08/01 17:00 |
2 |
[3] Hapoel Petah Tikva v Hapoel Jerusalem FC
[1]
|
1-5
|
08/01 16:45 |
2 |
[5] MS Ashdod v Maccabi Petach Tikva
[3]
|
1-1
|
07/30 17:00 |
1 |
[2] Maccabi Netanya v Hapoel Hadera
[2]
|
3-1
|
07/29 17:30 |
1 |
[3] Maccabi Petach Tikva v Hapoel Petah Tikva
[3]
|
0-0
|
07/29 16:30 |
1 |
Hapoel Jerusalem FC v Tel Avivi Hapoel
|
1-1
|