09/26 09:30 |
29 |
Arantxa Rus v Mihaela Buzarnescu
|
6-4,7-6
|
09/25 11:15 |
28 |
[175] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[187] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/25 09:00 |
28 |
[76] Arantxa Rus v Seone Mendez
[226] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/24 14:50 |
27 |
[113] Irina Maria Bara v Seone Mendez
[226] |
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
09/24 13:05 |
27 |
[76] Arantxa Rus v Daniela Seguel
[230] |
6-4,6-1
|
09/24 10:55 |
27 |
[160] Francesca Jones v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[187] |
6-7,1-6
|
09/24 09:00 |
27 |
Mihaela Buzarnescu v Andrea Gamiz
|
6-2,6-3
|
09/23 18:00 |
26 |
Seone Mendez v Leyre R Gormaz
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/23 14:25 |
26 |
[76] Arantxa Rus v Iryna Shymanovich
[284] |
6-3,6-4
|
09/23 13:05 |
26 |
[380] Andreea Prisacariu v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[175] |
0-6,1-6
|
09/23 10:30 |
26 |
[160] Francesca Jones v Despina Papamichail
[215] |
7-6,6-1
|
09/23 10:30 |
26 |
[477] Angela Fita Boluda v Daniela Seguel
[230] |
4-6,7-6,1-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
26 |
Andrea Gamiz v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
|
7-5,7-5
|
09/23 09:00 |
26 |
[301] Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[187] |
7-6,4-6,0-6
|
09/23 09:00 |
26 |
[113] Irina Maria Bara v Chloe Paquet
[167] |
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
09/22 16:30 |
25 |
Leyre R Gormaz v Dalma Galfi
|
Retired
|
09/22 13:35 |
25 |
[116] Kristina Kucova v Andreea Prisacariu
[380] |
7-6,3-6,3-6
|
09/22 11:30 |
25 |
[200] Diane Parry v Despina Papamichail
[215] |
3-6,3-6
|
09/22 11:05 |
25 |
[301] Maria Gutierrez Carrasco v Cagla Buyukakcay
[232] |
6-2,0-6,6-4
|
09/22 10:10 |
25 |
[160] Francesca Jones v Naiktha Bains
[260] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/22 09:40 |
25 |
[313] Funa Kozaki v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[187] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/22 09:10 |
25 |
[230] Daniela Seguel v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[161] |
6-4,6-7,6-2
|
09/22 08:00 |
25 |
[220] Paula Ormaechea v Mihaela Buzarnescu
[175] |
3-6,6-7
|
09/22 07:55 |
25 |
[226] Seone Mendez v Simona Waltert
[259] |
6-3,6-0
|
09/22 07:55 |
25 |
[477] Angela Fita Boluda v Rebeka Masarova
[174] |
6-1,6-3
|
09/21 16:25 |
25 |
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Sara Errani
|
Cancelled
|
09/21 15:25 |
25 |
[364] Jessica Bouzas Maneiro v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[287] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/21 13:25 |
25 |
[167] Chloe Paquet v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[243] |
6-1,7-6
|
09/21 09:30 |
25 |
Andrea Gamiz v Marina Bassols Ribera
|
4-6,7-6,7-6
|
09/21 08:30 |
25 |
[113] Irina Maria Bara v Amanda Carreras
[408] |
6-4,6-3
|