08/04 08:00 |
26 |
[114] Kaja Juvan v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[99] |
6-7,0-6
|
08/03 15:30 |
25 |
[381] Alexandra Dulgheru v Andrea Petkovic
[91] |
Retired
|
08/03 14:10 |
25 |
[210] Jana Fett v Seone Mendez
[269] |
2-6,2-6
|
08/03 12:50 |
25 |
[194] Reka-Luca Jani v Jaqueline Cristian
[149] |
1-6,2-6
|
08/03 12:30 |
25 |
[173] Panna Udvardy v Ana Bogdan
[102] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/03 12:25 |
25 |
Alexandra Eala v Paula Ormaechea
|
7-5,6-2
|
08/03 10:55 |
25 |
[100] Martina Trevisan v Kristyna Pliskova
[123] |
4-6,4-6
|
08/03 10:45 |
25 |
[268] Aleksandra Krunic v Yuki Naito
[207] |
Retired
|
08/03 10:45 |
25 |
[59] Alize Cornet v Mayar Sherif
[119] |
2-6,4-6
|
08/03 09:05 |
25 |
Briana Szabo v Katarzyna Kawa
|
2-6,1-6
|
08/03 09:05 |
25 |
[128] Anna-Lena Friedsam v Irina Bara
[120] |
2-6,3-6
|
08/03 07:30 |
25 |
[170] Mihaela Buzarnescu v Viktoriya Tomova
[117] |
6-2,6-3
|
08/03 07:30 |
25 |
[156] Viktoria Kuzmova v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
[99] |
4-6,2-6
|
08/03 07:30 |
25 |
[197] Cagla Buyukakcay v Kristina Kucova
[118] |
1-6,1-6
|
08/02 17:05 |
19 |
[269] Seone Mendez v Irina Fetecau
[250] |
4-6,6-3,6-1
|
08/02 15:35 |
25 |
[107] Elena Gabriela Ruse v Lesia Tsurenko
[191] |
3-6,3-6
|
08/02 14:05 |
19 |
[209] Paula Ormaechea v Lucrezia Stefanini
[253] |
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
08/02 14:00 |
19 |
[268] Aleksandra Krunic v Miriam B Bulgaru
[390] |
6-1,6-2
|
08/02 10:35 |
19 |
[213] Gabriela Talaba v Alexandra Dulgheru
[381] |
6-4,4-6,4-6
|
08/02 09:55 |
25 |
Evelyne C A Tiron v Lara Arruabarrena
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/02 08:45 |
19 |
Jana Fett v Vanessa I G Popa Teiusanu
|
6-4,6-1
|
08/02 08:30 |
19 |
[173] Panna Udvardy v Ana Sofia Sanchez
[260] |
6-2,4-6,6-4
|
08/02 08:30 |
25 |
[114] Kaja Juvan v Marina Melnikova
[188] |
6-1,6-1
|
08/01 14:10 |
14 |
[299] Katerina Stewart v Irina Fetecau
[247] |
1-6,5-7
|
08/01 13:30 |
14 |
[264] Alexandra Cadantu v Lucrezia Stefanini
[248] |
6-3,2-6,0-6
|
08/01 13:25 |
14 |
[207] Paula Ormaechea v Valentini Grammatikopoulou
[267] |
7-5,6-4
|
08/01 12:15 |
14 |
[371] Alexandra Dulgheru v Marie Benoit
[246] |
6-3,6-3
|
08/01 12:05 |
14 |
[220] Isabella Shinikova v Seone Mendez
[271] |
0-6,2-6
|
08/01 11:10 |
14 |
Vanessa I G Popa Teiusanu v Jessica Pieri
|
7-6,7-5
|
08/01 10:35 |
14 |
Gabriela Talaba v Ilinca D Amariei
|
6-4,6-1
|