04/17 10:00 |
29 |
Diana Shnaider v Martina Di Giuseppe
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/16 12:55 |
28 |
[289] Giulia Gatto Monticone v Martina Di Giuseppe
[286] |
6-3,0-6,1-6
|
04/16 12:30 |
28 |
Diana Shnaider v Katharina Gerlach
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/15 13:15 |
27 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca v Diana Shnaider
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/15 12:40 |
27 |
[271] Iryna Shymanovich v Giulia Gatto Monticone
[289] |
4-6,7-6,4-6
|
04/15 10:00 |
27 |
[286] Martina Di Giuseppe v Yuliya Hatouka
[215] |
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
04/15 10:00 |
27 |
[223] Katharina Gerlach v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[327] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/14 15:05 |
26 |
Diana Shnaider v Anna Kubareva
|
6-1,6-2
|
04/14 13:00 |
26 |
[223] Katharina Gerlach v Margot Yerolymos
[378] |
6-4,7-5
|
04/14 11:55 |
26 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca v Miriam B Bulgaru
|
6-2,6-2
|
04/14 11:30 |
26 |
[271] Iryna Shymanovich v Francisca Jorge
[351] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
04/14 10:50 |
26 |
[286] Martina Di Giuseppe v Celia Cervino Ruiz
[337] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/14 10:00 |
26 |
[400] Guiomar M Z D Reales v Giulia Gatto Monticone
[289] |
2-6,3-6
|
04/14 10:00 |
26 |
[386] Angela Fita Boluda v Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
[327] |
Retired
|
04/14 09:55 |
26 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Yuliya Hatouka
|
3-6,3-6
|
04/13 16:00 |
25 |
Iryna Shymanovich v Claudia Hoste Ferrer
|
6-4,6-1
|
04/13 15:35 |
25 |
Celia Cervino Ruiz v Lina Qostal
|
6-4,6-2
|
04/13 14:40 |
25 |
Martina Di Giuseppe v Ana Filipa Santos
|
6-2,6-1
|
04/13 14:05 |
25 |
[223] Katharina Gerlach v Olga Parres Azcoitia
[354] |
6-0,6-1
|
04/13 13:25 |
25 |
Luca Udvardy v Diana Shnaider
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/13 13:20 |
25 |
Ellen Perez v Lucia Cortez Llorca
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
04/13 12:45 |
25 |
[492] Ingrid Gamarra Martins v Anna Kubareva
[276] |
Retired
|
04/13 11:40 |
25 |
[351] Francisca Jorge v Matilde Jorge
[414] |
6-0,6-2
|
04/13 11:25 |
25 |
Nina Ugrelidze v Giulia Gatto Monticone
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/13 11:25 |
25 |
Vera Lapko v Giulia Gatto Monticone
|
Cancelled
|
04/13 10:00 |
25 |
Sara Lanca v Miriam B Bulgaru
|
1-6,3-6
|
04/13 10:00 |
25 |
Margot Yerolymos v Emily Seibold
|
2-6,6-4,6-4
|
04/13 09:55 |
25 |
Guiomar M Z D Reales v Amanda Carreras
|
6-4,7-6
|
04/12 11:45 |
25 |
[422] Oana Georgeta Simion v Angela Fita Boluda
[386] |
3-6,2-6
|
04/12 11:00 |
25 |
Georgia Andreea Craciun v Maria Bondarenko
|
1-6,6-2,7-5
|