12/02 14:55 |
29 |
Bortolotti/Vavassori v Romboli/Walkow
|
6-4,3-6,12-10
|
12/01 17:20 |
28 |
Bortolotti/Vavassori v Borges/Cabral
|
6-4,3-6,10-6
|
12/01 13:35 |
28 |
Romboli/Walkow v Cornea/Oswald
|
3-6,7-6,12-10
|
11/30 17:00 |
27 |
Bortolotti/Vavassori v Rocha/Silva
|
6-0,6-2
|
11/30 15:10 |
27 |
de Schepper/Trungelliti v Romboli/Walkow
|
6-7,2-6
|
11/30 14:00 |
27 |
Sultanov/Uzhylovskyi v Cornea/Oswald
|
1-6,2-6
|
11/30 10:00 |
27 |
Borges/Cabral v Weis/Wessels
|
Walkover
|
11/29 18:15 |
26 |
Bortolotti/Vavassori v Faria/Rocha
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/29 14:50 |
26 |
de Schepper/Trungelliti v Damas/Sakellaridis
|
4-6,7-6,10-8
|
11/29 14:05 |
26 |
Romboli/Walkow v Chandrasekar/Liutarevich
|
3-6,6-3,10-3
|
11/29 11:00 |
26 |
Borges/Cabral v Araujo/Gil
|
4-6,6-1,10-5
|
11/28 18:35 |
26 |
Sultanov/Uzhylovskyi v Jianu/Vatutin
|
4-6,6-2,10-7
|
11/28 18:10 |
26 |
Falcao/Pereira v Weis/Wessels
|
4-6,0-6
|
11/28 16:45 |
26 |
Hermans/Nijboer v Cornea/Oswald
|
2-6,6-2,5-10
|
11/28 15:45 |
26 |
Sultanov/Uzhylovskyi v Bonadio/Dalla Valle
|
Cancelled
|
12/03 16:20 |
29 |
Borges/Cabral v Cash/Patten
|
3-6,6-3,8-10
|
12/02 16:20 |
28 |
Borges/Cabral v Tsitsipas/Verbeek
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/02 11:00 |
28 |
Kubot/Walkow v Cash/Patten
|
5-7,6-4,4-10
|
12/01 16:00 |
27 |
Borges/Cabral v Faria/Vale
|
6-2,6-0
|
12/01 14:35 |
27 |
Coelho/Falcao v Cash/Patten
|
1-6,4-6
|
12/01 11:00 |
27 |
Kubot/Walkow v Sachko/Yevseyev
|
6-4,7-5
|
12/01 11:00 |
27 |
Tsitsipas/Verbeek v Rocha/Rocha
|
6-3,6-3
|
11/30 17:30 |
26 |
Dabryian/Oliveira v Coelho/Falcao
|
2-6,4-6
|
11/30 17:15 |
26 |
Borges/Cabral v Alvarez Varona/Skatov
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/30 14:15 |
26 |
Istomin/Karlovskiy v Faria/Vale
|
4-6,6-7
|
11/30 13:50 |
26 |
Jebens/Schell v Cash/Patten
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/29 15:50 |
26 |
Cornea/Gakhov v Kubot/Walkow
|
Retired
|
11/29 15:25 |
26 |
Sachko/Yevseyev v Drzewiecki/Neuchrist
|
5-7,7-6,10-4
|
11/29 14:00 |
26 |
Tsitsipas/Verbeek v Domingues/Sousa
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/18 14:00 |
29 |
Matuszewski/Pichler v Borges/Cabral
|
4-6,5-7
|