09/08 09:00 |
29 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Michael Vrbensky
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/07 08:00 |
28 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Pavel Nejedly
|
6-3,6-0
|
09/07 08:00 |
28 |
Michael Vrbensky v Kirill Kivattsev
|
7-6,3-6,6-3
|
09/06 11:55 |
27 |
Fabian Marozsan v Pavel Nejedly
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
09/06 11:10 |
27 |
Georgii Kravchenko v Kirill Kivattsev
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/06 09:00 |
27 |
[492] Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Michael Vrbensky
[331] |
5-7,3-6
|
09/06 09:00 |
27 |
David Pichler v Duje Ajdukovic
|
6-2,3-6,3-6
|
09/05 12:30 |
26 |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri v Tomas Liska
|
6-1,6-4
|
09/05 11:00 |
26 |
Filip Misolic v Pavel Nejedly
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/05 10:35 |
26 |
Peter Nagy v Georgii Kravchenko
|
5-7,0-6
|
09/05 09:20 |
26 |
Maxime Chazal v Fabian Marozsan
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/05 08:20 |
26 |
Admir Kalender v Kirill Kivattsev
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/05 08:00 |
26 |
[340] David Pichler v Oleg Prihodko
[460] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/05 08:00 |
26 |
[392] Danylo Kalenichenko v Michael Vrbensky
[331] |
2-6,2-6
|
09/05 08:00 |
26 |
Mate Voros v Duje Ajdukovic
|
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
09/04 11:30 |
25 |
Gergely Madarasz v Pavel Nejedly
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/04 11:00 |
25 |
[421] Maxime Chazal v Gabor Borsos
[415] |
0-6,6-2,6-3
|
09/04 09:50 |
25 |
Samuel Puskar v Georgii Kravchenko
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/04 09:40 |
25 |
Fabian Marozsan v Juan Pablo Paz
|
7-5,6-2
|
09/04 09:30 |
25 |
Mate Valkusz v Peter Nagy
|
Cancelled
|
09/04 09:10 |
25 |
Balint Balogh v Peter Nagy
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/04 08:00 |
25 |
Oleg Prihodko v David Szintai
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/04 08:00 |
25 |
Antun Vidak v Filip Misolic
|
0-6,3-6
|
09/04 08:00 |
25 |
Zsombor Piros v David Pichler
|
Cancelled
|
09/03 12:00 |
25 |
[331] Michael Vrbensky v Mathieu Perchicot
[434] |
7-5,6-7,6-1
|
09/03 11:35 |
25 |
Admir Kalender v Li-Wei Tan
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/03 10:00 |
25 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Hernan Casanova
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/03 09:50 |
25 |
Petr Nouza v Mate Voros
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
09/03 09:35 |
25 |
Duje Ajdukovic v Camilo Ugo Carabelli
|
6-3,7-6
|
09/03 08:00 |
25 |
Mikhail Korovin v Danylo Kalenichenko
|
0-6,5-7
|