11/28 11:30 |
25 |
Emma Mazzoni v Jana Vanik
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/28 10:30 |
25 |
Emma Slavikova v Mia Chudejova
|
Cancelled
|
11/28 09:00 |
25 |
Irina Balus v Iveta Dapkute
|
3-6,3-6
|
11/28 09:00 |
25 |
Margaux Komano v Caroline Brack
|
6-7,6-0,4-6
|
11/28 09:00 |
25 |
Simona Ogescu v Franziska Sziedat
|
1-6,4-6
|
11/28 08:00 |
62 |
Alexandra Biot v Laura Visintini
|
5-7,6-1,10-3
|
11/28 07:30 |
62 |
Nikol Palecek v Vasilisa Borisova
|
6-2,4-6,10-4
|
11/28 07:30 |
62 |
Stella Kovacicova v Lucia Tognoni
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/28 07:30 |
62 |
Liisa Varul v Kiara Cvetkovic
|
6-3,6-4
|
11/28 07:30 |
62 |
Ginevra P V Montebruno v Martyna Zaremba
|
6-2,7-6
|
11/28 07:30 |
62 |
Karolina Krajmer v Vivien Sandberg
|
6-2,4-6,10-6
|
11/27 10:00 |
62 |
Lucia Tognoni v Mariya Poduraeva
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/27 10:00 |
62 |
Stella Kovacicova v Jasna Kaltak
|
6-0,6-0
|
11/27 10:00 |
62 |
Alice Gubertini v Alexandra Biot
|
5-7,6-4,6-10
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Martyna Zaremba v Elisa Andrea Camerano
|
7-6,6-2
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Leticia Matuszewski v Vivien Sandberg
|
1-6,1-6
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Liisa Varul v Annika Kannan
|
6-3,6-2
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Ginevra Montebruno v Barbora Michalkova
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Chiara Fornasieri v Anastasia Huijsegoms
|
6-4,6-2
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Natalia Pietras v Kiara Cvetkovic
|
4-6,1-6
|
11/27 08:00 |
62 |
Karolina Krajmer v Janika K Alzugaray
|
6-2,6-1
|
11/26 08:30 |
62 |
Claudia Bernaschi v Lucia Tognoni
|
Walkover
|
11/26 08:30 |
62 |
Harsshali Mandavkar v Natalia Pietras
|
3-6,6-7
|
11/26 08:30 |
29 |
Michaela Laki v Lavinia Tanasie
|
6-2,2-6,7-6
|
11/25 08:00 |
28 |
Lavinia Tanasie v Eleni Christofi
|
6-2,3-6,6-3
|
11/25 07:55 |
28 |
Michaela Laki v Klaudija Bubelyte
|
6-1,6-3
|
11/24 11:05 |
27 |
Maria Vittoria Viviani v Eleni Christofi
|
0-6,0-6
|
11/24 10:45 |
27 |
Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno v Lavinia Tanasie
|
3-6,7-6,1-6
|
11/24 09:00 |
27 |
Michaela Laki v Patricija Paukstyte
|
6-4,6-4
|
11/24 09:00 |
27 |
Klaudija Bubelyte v Laura Svatikova
|
6-1,6-4
|