04/21 12:00 |
26 |
[442] Titouan Droguet v Ugo Blanchet
[477] |
6-3,6-3
|
04/21 11:25 |
26 |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Johan Sebastien Tatlot
|
7-6,6-0
|
04/21 10:20 |
26 |
Maxence Beauge v Paul Inchauspe
|
4-6,2-6
|
04/21 09:00 |
26 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Valentin Royer
|
6-3,6-1
|
04/21 09:00 |
26 |
Simon Carr v Lucas Bouquet
|
7-5,6-3
|
04/20 18:15 |
25 |
Ugo Blanchet v Alexis Boureau
|
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
04/20 17:55 |
25 |
Ugo Blanchet v Tibo Colson
|
Cancelled
|
04/20 17:45 |
25 |
Mathias Bourgue v Simon Carr
|
Walkover
|
04/20 15:50 |
25 |
Jurgen Briand v Rayan Ghedjemis
|
6-0,2-6,6-1
|
04/20 14:55 |
25 |
Valentin Royer v Harold Mayot
|
6-0,7-5
|
04/20 13:25 |
25 |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin v Hugo Pontico
|
4-6,6-1,6-4
|
04/20 13:05 |
25 |
Simon Beaupain v Marco De Rossi
|
6-4,6-3
|
04/20 09:50 |
25 |
Jules Marie v Dan Added
|
6-7,6-3,6-4
|
04/20 09:35 |
25 |
[409] Oscar Jose Gutierrez v Petros Tsitsipas
[199] |
5-7,7-6,6-0
|
04/20 08:00 |
25 |
Paul Inchauspe v Savriyan Danilov
|
6-4,6-0
|
04/20 08:00 |
25 |
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg v Alexis Musialek
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/19 14:15 |
25 |
[449] Kenny de Schepper v Juan Pablo Paz
[456] |
7-6,7-6
|
04/19 11:35 |
25 |
Timo Legout v Johan Sebastien Tatlot
|
4-6,5-7
|
04/19 11:30 |
25 |
Clement Tabur v Maxence Beauge
|
6-7,6-3,1-6
|
04/19 09:00 |
25 |
Arthur Reymond v Lucas Catarina
|
Retired
|
04/19 08:00 |
25 |
[442] Titouan Droguet v Lukas Neumayer
[467] |
6-1,3-6,6-1
|
04/19 08:00 |
25 |
Lucas Bouquet v Axel Garcian
|
6-4,5-7,6-4
|
04/18 16:45 |
44 |
Hugo Pontico v Paul Valsecchi
|
7-6,6-1
|
04/18 16:10 |
44 |
Paul Inchauspe v Mayeul Darras
|
6-2,4-6,11-9
|
04/18 15:20 |
44 |
Simon Beaupain v Alexis Boureau
|
6-4,6-4
|
04/18 14:55 |
44 |
Petros Tsitsipas v Emilien Voisin
|
Retired
|
04/18 14:30 |
44 |
Adan F Da Silva v Marco De Rossi
|
0-6,2-6
|
04/18 13:20 |
44 |
Jules Marie v Tibo Colson
|
7-5,7-6
|
04/18 13:05 |
44 |
Tomas C Abasolo v Paul Valsecchi
|
5-7,1-6
|
04/18 12:40 |
44 |
Thomas Deschamps v Paul Inchauspe
|
4-6,6-7
|