10/05 12:15 |
26 |
[383] Dalila Spiteri v Miriam B Bulgaru
[199] |
2-6,6-2,7-6
|
10/05 11:40 |
26 |
Vivian Wolff v Federica Urgesi
|
6-3,1-6,4-6
|
10/05 11:00 |
26 |
Ylena In-Albon v Nina Vargova
|
3-6,6-4,7-5
|
10/05 10:45 |
26 |
[394] Giorgia Pedone v Nadine Keller
[457] |
6-3,6-0
|
10/05 09:00 |
26 |
[308] Weronika Falkowska v Nikola Bartunkova
[344] |
2-6,4-6
|
10/05 09:00 |
26 |
[484] Federica Bilardo v Aurora Zantedeschi
[419] |
2-6,6-4,2-6
|
10/05 08:55 |
26 |
Ane M D Olmo v Justina Mikulskyte
|
6-4,7-6
|
10/05 08:45 |
26 |
[209] Nuria Brancaccio v Caijsa W Hennemann
[470] |
6-4,6-3
|
10/04 12:45 |
25 |
Tina Nadine Smith v Nina Vargova
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/04 12:30 |
25 |
[386] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Miriam B Bulgaru
[199] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/04 12:30 |
25 |
Nikola Bartunkova v Anastasia Abbagnato
|
7-5,6-2
|
10/04 12:10 |
25 |
Arianna Zucchini v Federica Bilardo
|
3-6,7-6,3-6
|
10/04 11:50 |
25 |
[209] Nuria Brancaccio v Sofia Rocchetti
[490] |
6-1,6-1
|
10/04 11:30 |
25 |
Eleonora Alvisi v Dalila Spiteri
|
1-6,2-6
|
10/04 10:10 |
25 |
[470] Caijsa W Hennemann v Angelica Moratelli
[96] |
6-2,6-4
|
10/04 10:10 |
25 |
[222] Tena Lukas v Vivian Wolff
[417] |
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
10/04 10:00 |
25 |
[457] Nadine Keller v Sara Bejlek
[204] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/04 09:30 |
25 |
Giulia Carbonaro v Federica Urgesi
|
5-7,3-6
|
10/04 08:00 |
25 |
Ylena In-Albon v Martina Spigarelli
|
6-4,6-1
|
10/04 08:00 |
25 |
[197] Veronika Erjavec v Weronika Falkowska
[308] |
5-7,3-6
|
10/04 08:00 |
25 |
[419] Aurora Zantedeschi v Sinja Kraus
[225] |
Retired
|
10/04 07:55 |
25 |
Versace Gatti v Ane M D Olmo
|
1-6,1-6
|
10/03 13:00 |
25 |
[276] Justina Mikulskyte v Rosa Vicens Mas
[244] |
6-0,6-4
|
10/03 11:40 |
25 |
[394] Giorgia Pedone v Dea Herdzelas
[391] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/03 11:05 |
19 |
Kaylah McPhee v Eleonora Alvisi
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/03 10:40 |
19 |
Sebastianna Scilipoti v Giulia Carbonaro
|
0-6,2-6
|
10/03 10:05 |
19 |
Anna Turati v Ane M D Olmo
|
3-6,4-6
|
10/03 09:45 |
19 |
[96] Angelica Moratelli v Melanie Klaffner
[356] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/03 08:00 |
19 |
Lucie N Tan v Arianna Zucchini
|
6-4,6-7,3-10
|
10/03 08:00 |
19 |
Laura Hietaranta v Martina Spigarelli
|
3-6,0-6
|