10/14 12:00 |
29 |
Jacopo Berrettini v Nicolae Frunza
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/13 15:00 |
28 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Nicolae Frunza
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/13 14:30 |
28 |
Jacopo Berrettini v Edoardo Eremin
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/13 11:00 |
27 |
Franco Capalbo v Jacopo Berrettini
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/13 11:00 |
27 |
Wilson Leite v Nicolae Frunza
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/12 15:50 |
27 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v David Pichler
|
3-6,6-4,7-6
|
10/12 14:20 |
27 |
Edoardo Eremin v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
7-6,4-6,6-4
|
10/12 14:00 |
26 |
Nicolae Frunza v Adrian Obert
|
5-7,6-1,6-4
|
10/12 13:45 |
26 |
Wilson Leite v Stefano Baldoni
|
6-4,6-2
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
David Pichler v Bruno Sant'anna
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
[368] Enrico Dalla Valle v Riccardo Bonadio
[430] |
6-3,0-6,6-0
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
[389] Peter Nagy v Jacopo Berrettini
[482] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
Peter Torebko v Franco Capalbo
|
4-6,4-6
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
Marco Bortolotti v Edoardo Eremin
|
5-7,6-7
|
10/12 08:00 |
26 |
Eduardo Dischinger v Bogdan Ionut Apostol
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
10/11 13:55 |
25 |
Riccardo Balzerani v Eduardo Dischinger
|
1-6,3-6
|
10/11 13:30 |
25 |
Matthias Haim v Wilson Leite
|
4-6,3-6
|
10/11 13:00 |
25 |
Duje Kekez v Franco Capalbo
|
3-6,7-5,4-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Franjo Raspudic v Peter Nagy
|
4-6,1-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Giovanni Rizzuti v Jacopo Berrettini
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Peter Torebko v Mateo N Martinez
|
6-4,6-3
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
David Pichler v Giovanni Fonio
|
6-0,6-1
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
[436] Omar Giacalone v Riccardo Bonadio
[430] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/11 08:00 |
25 |
Jakob Sude v Enrico Dalla Valle
|
1-6,0-6
|
10/09 15:00 |
25 |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol v Guan Kai Wang
|
6-1,6-0
|
10/08 15:25 |
25 |
Gianmarco Ferrari v Bruno Sant'anna
|
4-6,2-6
|
10/08 15:05 |
25 |
Adrian Obert v Alessandro Petrone
|
6-4,3-6,7-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
25 |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan v Nicolae Frunza
|
6-7,3-6
|
10/08 13:00 |
25 |
Stefano Baldoni v Maciej Rajski
|
7-5,1-6,6-4
|
10/08 13:00 |
25 |
Edoardo Eremin v Georg Winkler
|
6-3,6-1
|