09/17 11:00 |
29 |
Escoffier/Kaliyanda Poonacha v Arends/Pel
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/16 10:00 |
28 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Escoffier/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
5-7,6-2,7-10
|
09/15 11:00 |
28 |
Guinard/Jacq v Arends/Pel
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/14 13:40 |
27 |
Uzhylovskyi/Vincent Ruggeri v Guinard/Jacq
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/14 12:00 |
27 |
Gonzales/Neuchrist v Arends/Pel
|
6-7,3-6
|
09/14 09:00 |
27 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Reese/Walkow
|
7-6,7-5
|
09/14 08:00 |
27 |
Escoffier/Kaliyanda Poonacha v Bellucci/Nardi
|
Walkover
|
09/13 14:20 |
26 |
Beauge/Bouquet v Uzhylovskyi/Vincent Ruggeri
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/13 12:50 |
26 |
Arribage/Sanchez v Escoffier/Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
5-7,4-6
|
09/13 09:00 |
26 |
Eysseric/Halys v Arends/Pel
|
6-7,4-6
|
09/13 09:00 |
26 |
Reese/Walkow v Balaji/Begemann
|
7-6,3-6,12-10
|
09/12 14:10 |
26 |
Duncan/Willis v Bellucci/Nardi
|
6-0,2-6,8-10
|
09/12 13:00 |
26 |
Guinard/Jacq v Nedunchezhiyan/Smith
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/12 09:00 |
26 |
Blanch/Nava v Gonzales/Neuchrist
|
6-2,2-6,8-10
|
09/12 09:00 |
26 |
Doumbia/Reboul v Johnson/Stevens
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/17 10:30 |
29 |
Eysseric/Pel v Added/Olivetti
|
6-4,6-4
|
09/16 13:20 |
28 |
Eysseric/Pel v Arribage/Reboul
|
7-6,3-6,15-13
|
09/16 09:00 |
28 |
Fallert/Jebens v Added/Olivetti
|
5-7,7-5,5-10
|
09/15 18:30 |
27 |
Arribage/Reboul v Debru/Paire
|
Walkover
|
09/15 14:35 |
27 |
De Loore/Mertens v Added/Olivetti
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/15 13:15 |
27 |
Eysseric/Pel v Chidekh/Sanchez
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/15 12:00 |
27 |
Taylor/Taylor v Fallert/Jebens
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/14 15:50 |
26 |
De Loore/Mertens v Masur/Rehberg
|
6-2,6-2
|
09/14 14:30 |
26 |
Eysseric/Pel v Vance/Whiting
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/14 12:55 |
26 |
Bergevi/Freund v Fallert/Jebens
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/14 09:00 |
26 |
Liutarevich/Uzhylovskyi v Taylor/Taylor
|
5-7,6-1,3-10
|
09/14 08:00 |
26 |
De Loore/Mertens v Escoffier/Furness
|
Cancelled
|
09/13 17:55 |
26 |
Brouwer/Hermans v Chidekh/Sanchez
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/13 16:40 |
26 |
Reymond/Tabur v Added/Olivetti
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/13 13:35 |
26 |
Debru/Paire v Johnson/Stevens
|
4-6,7-6,13-11
|